Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Wednesday 17 Apr 2024
Search
World UEFA Champions League
(2 matches)
20:00
:
Bayern Munich
Arsenal
20:00
:
Manchester City
Real Madrid
Portugal Taça de Portugal
(1 match)
20:15
:
FC Porto
Guimaraes
Scotland Premiership
(1 match)
20:00
:
Dundee
Rangers
Argentina Primera Nacional
(1 match)
20:40
:
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina Copa Argentina
(3 matches)
TD
:
Almirante Brown
San Martin Tucuman
TD
:
Arsenal Sarandi
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
SUS
1
:
0
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
(1 match)
23:30
:
Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
Armenia Premier League
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Ararat
Pyunik Yerevan
16:00
:
Ararat-Armenia
FC Urartu
Armenia First League
(1 match)
13:00
:
Gandzasar
Syunik
Australia Queensland NPL
(1 match)
11:30
:
Gold Coast United
Rochedale Rovers
Barbados Premier League
(2 matches)
00:00
:
Empire Club
Barbados Soccer Academy
02:00
:
Wotton
Paradise
Bolivia Primera División
(1 match)
20:00
:
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
Bosnia Cup
(1 match)
17:00
:
Zrinjski
Sloga Doboj
Brazil Serie A
(4 matches)
FT
2
:
1
Bahia
Fluminense
PS
:
Cuiaba
Vitoria
23:00
:
Gremio
Atletico Paranaense
23:00
:
RB Bragantino
Vasco DA Gama
Brazil Acreano
(1 match)
21:30
:
Galvez
Independência
Brazil Baiano U20
(3 matches)
13:00
:
Bahia de Feira U20
Jacuipense U20
19:00
:
Bahia U20
Catuense U20
19:00
:
Juazeirense U20
Ypiranga BA U20
Brazil Catarinense U20
(5 matches)
19:00
:
Figueirense U20
Barra SC U20
19:00
:
Criciuma U20
Joinville U20
19:00
:
Brusque U20
Nação U20
21:30
:
Hercílio Luz U20
Internacional SC U20
23:30
:
Marcilio Dias U20
Avaí U20
Bulgaria Cup
(1 match)
17:00
:
CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1
(8 matches)
TD
:
SONABEL
USFA
TD
:
Royal
Sporting Cascades
TD
:
Vitesse
ASFA-Yennenga
TD
:
ASEC-K
Majestic
TD
:
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Etoile Filante
TD
:
Salitas
RCK
TD
:
KOZAF
ASFB
TD
:
Douanes
Rahimo
Cameroon Elite One
(5 matches)
TD
:
PWD
Bamboutos
TD
:
Aigle Royal
Fortuna Mfou
TD
:
Les Astres
UMS de Loum
TD
:
Avion Academy
Fauve Azur Elite
TD
:
Fovu Club
APEJES Academy
Chile Primera División
(1 match)
20:30
:
Palestino
Huachipato
Colombia Primera A
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Jaguares
Deportivo Cali
FT
0
:
1
Once Caldas
Santa Fe
22:00
:
Rionegro Aguilas
Alianza Petrolera
Congo-DR Ligue 1
(4 matches)
13:30
:
JSK
Vita Club
14:00
:
Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Mazembe
PS
:
Lubumbashi Sport
TP Mazembe
PS
:
Renaissance
Céleste
Costa-Rica Primera División
(3 matches)
FT
2
:
2
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Liberia
22:00
:
AD Guanacasteca
San Carlos
22:00
:
Puntarenas FC
Perez Zeledon
Croatia HNL
(1 match)
16:00
:
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varazdin
Cyprus Cup
(2 matches)
17:00
:
Omonia Nicosia
Aris
18:00
:
Apollon Limassol
Pafos
Czech-Republic FNL
(8 matches)
15:30
:
Prostějov
Vyškov
16:00
:
Sparta Praha II
Příbram
16:00
:
Táborsko
Viktoria Žižkov
16:00
:
Dukla Praha
Opava
16:00
:
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká
16:00
:
Chrudim
Varnsdorf
17:00
:
Vlašim
Líšeň
17:00
:
Zbrojovka Brno
Vysočina Jihlava
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor
(4 matches)
FT
4
:
1
Cibao
Atlántico
23:00
:
Atlético Pantoja
Delfines Del Este
23:00
:
Moca
San Cristóbal
23:00
:
Vega Real
Universidad O&M
Ecuador Liga Pro
(1 match)
22:30
:
Cumbayá
Libertad
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
(4 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Guayaquil City FC
Manta FC
20:00
:
San Antonio
9 de Octubre
21:00
:
Gualaceo SC
Leones del Norte
21:00
:
Chacaritas
UT Cotopaxi
Egypt Premier League
(3 matches)
15:00
:
El Gouna FC
Smouha SC
18:00
:
Enppi
El Dakhleya
18:00
:
National Bank of Egypt
El Geish
England National League
(1 match)
19:45
:
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
(1 match)
19:45
:
Biggleswade
Aylesbury United
Estonia Meistriliiga
(1 match)
17:00
:
Flora Tallinn
Paide
Finland Suomen Cup
(3 matches)
16:30
:
VG-62
FC jazz
17:00
:
Tampere United
Inter Turku II
17:00
:
JS Hercules
OLS
Gambia GFA League
(1 match)
17:30
:
Greater Tomorrow
Bombada
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
(5 matches)
13:00
:
Rustavi
Gareji
13:00
:
Kolkheti Khobi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
13:00
:
Sioni
Spaeri
15:00
:
Dinamo Tbilisi II
Aragvi Dusheti
17:00
:
Shturmi
WIT Georgia
Germany Regionalliga - Nord
(1 match)
18:15
:
Eimsbütteler TV
Kilia Kiel
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
(1 match)
18:00
:
TSV Steinbach
Hoffenheim II
Ghana Premier League
(1 match)
PS
:
Dreams
Bechem United
Gibraltar Rock Cup
(1 match)
19:00
:
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Europa
Haiti Ligue Haïtienne
(1 match)
22:00
:
Rivartibonitienne
Triomphe Liancourt
Honduras Liga Nacional
(1 match)
22:00
:
CD Marathon
CD Olimpia
Hong-Kong Premier League
(1 match)
13:00
:
Rangers
Warriors
Indonesia Liga 1
(3 matches)
55
´
0
:
2
Pusamania Borneo
Persepam Madura Utd
13:00
:
Cilegon United
Barito Putera
13:00
:
Persija
Persis Solo
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
(1 match)
14:00
:
Sepahan FC
ZOB Ahan
Iraq Iraqi League
(2 matches)
16:00
:
Duhok
Naft Al-Wasat
16:00
:
Al Hudod
Naft
Ivory-Coast Ligue 1
(1 match)
16:30
:
ASEC Mimosas
Bouaké
Japan J-League Cup
(11 matches)
8
´
0
:
0
Grulla Morioka
Cerezo Osaka
10:30
:
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kashima
11:00
:
Imabari
Vissel Kobe
11:00
:
V-varen Nagasaki
Jubilo Iwata
11:00
:
Kagoshima United
Tokyo Verdy
11:00
:
Kitakyushu
Machida Zelvia
11:00
:
YSCC
FC Tokyo
11:00
:
Azul Claro Numazu
Consadole Sapporo
11:00
:
Omiya Ardija
Nagoya Grampus
11:00
:
Iwaki
Albirex Niigata
11:00
:
Matsumoto Yamaga
Avispa Fukuoka
Kosovo Cup
(2 matches)
12:00
:
Ballkani
Suhareka
12:00
:
Drita
Prishtina
Latvia Virsliga
(2 matches)
15:30
:
Auda
BFC Daugavpils
17:30
:
Rīgas FS
Metta / LU
Macedonia Cup
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Tikveš
Shkupi 1927
14:00
:
Makedonija GjP
Voska Sport
Mauritania Premier League
(1 match)
18:30
:
AC Douane
Nouadhibou
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
(2 matches)
TD
:
CA La Paz
Mineros de Zacatecas
TD
:
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones
Moldova Super Liga
(1 match)
14:00
:
Spartanii Selemet
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Mongolia Premier League
(2 matches)
HT
´
0
:
1
Khangarid
Falcons
12:15
:
Khoromkhon
Khovd
Montenegro Second League
(1 match)
15:00
:
Iskra
Mladost Lješkopolje
Montenegro Cup
(2 matches)
17:00
:
Dečić
Jezero
17:00
:
Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar
New-Zealand National League - Central
(1 match)
08:00
:
Wellington Phoenix II
Western Suburbs
Nicaragua Primera Division
(1 match)
22:00
:
Matagalpa
Deportivo Ocotal
Norway Eliteserien
(2 matches)
17:00
:
Brann
Ham-Kam
17:00
:
Molde
ODD Ballklubb
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Plaza Amador
Sporting San Miguelito
FT
0
:
1
Deportivo Universitario
San Francisco FC
Peru Segunda División
(1 match)
21:00
:
Molinos El Pirata
San Marcos
Qatar Stars League
(4 matches)
16:30
:
Muaither SC
Al-Duhail SC
16:30
:
UMM Salal
Al-Arabi SC
18:30
:
Qatar SC
Al-Rayyan SC
18:30
:
Al Ahli Doha
Al Sadd
Russia Cup
(3 matches)
15:00
:
FC Orenburg
Dynamo
15:00
:
Ural
FC Rostov
17:30
:
Zenit
Spartak Moscow
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Gold
(1 match)
16:00
:
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar 2
Saudi-Arabia Division 1
(3 matches)
16:45
:
Al Qaisoma
Al-Faisaly FC
17:05
:
Al Najma
Al Orubah
17:25
:
Al Jandal
Al Jabalain
Slovakia Cup
(1 match)
17:00
:
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
Slovenia 1. SNL
(1 match)
17:30
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
(2 matches)
18:30
:
Sekhukhune United
Stellenbosch
18:30
:
Supersport United
Polokwane City
South-Africa 1st Division
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Orbit College
Pretoria Callies
14:00
:
Upington City
Platinum City Rovers
14:00
:
Venda FC
Casric Stars
South-Korea FA Cup
(12 matches)
11:00
:
Jinju Citizen
Daejeon Citizen
11:00
:
Seongnam FC
Suwon City FC
11:00
:
Incheon United
Gimhae City
11:00
:
FC Anyang
Gimpo Citizen
11:00
:
Gangwon FC
Hwaseong
11:00
:
Jeju United FC
Cheonan City
11:00
:
Daegu FC
Cheongju
11:00
:
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Busan I Park
11:00
:
Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons
11:00
:
Mokpo City
Bucheon FC 1995
11:30
:
Seoul E-Land FC
FC Seoul
11:30
:
Ansan Greeners
Suwon Bluewings
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
(9 matches)
17:00
:
Paradiso
Young Boys II
18:30
:
St. Gallen II
Rapperswil
18:30
:
Cham
Breitenrain
18:30
:
Bavois
Luzern II
18:30
:
SC Kriens
Brühl
18:45
:
Delémont
Biel-Bienne
19:00
:
Étoile Carouge
Basel II
19:00
:
Bulle
Zürich II
19:30
:
Servette II
Lugano II
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
(4 matches)
12:00
:
Geita Gold
Tanzania Prisons
14:00
:
Kitayosce
Kagera Sugar
16:15
:
Namungo
Coastal Union
18:30
:
Azam
Mashujaa
Togo Championnat National
(5 matches)
16:30
:
Unisport
Kara
16:30
:
Gomido
Semassi
16:30
:
Dynamic Togolais
Gbohloé-su des Lacs
16:30
:
OTR
Gbikinti Bassar
16:30
:
Binah
Tambo
Turkey 2. Lig
(1 match)
13:00
:
Van BB
Ankaraspor
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
(4 matches)
TD
:
Ahal
Aşgabat
TD
:
Balkan
Köpetdag Aşgabat
TD
:
Arkadag
Merw
TD
:
Altyn Asyr
Energetik
USA US Open Cup
(5 matches)
PEN
4
:
4
Charlotte Independence
Rhode Island
FT
3
:
1
Louisville City
Greenville Triumph
FT
1
:
0
Detroit City
Michigan Stars
FT
3
:
1
New Mexico United
Lubbock Matadors
AET
2
:
1
Oakland Roots
El Farolito
Ukraine Premier League
(2 matches)
13:30
:
Minai
Dynamo Kyiv
16:00
:
Oleksandria
Obolon-Brovar
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League
(2 matches)
15:00
:
Baniyas SC
Sharjah FC
17:30
:
Al Nasr
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
(1 match)
FT
1
:
2
Miramar
Club Nacional
Uruguay Segunda División
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Cooper
Colón
18:00
:
Oriental
Albion FC
World AFC Champions League
(1 match)
11:00
:
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Yokohama F. Marinos
World AFC Cup
(1 match)
13:00
:
Abdish-Ata
Central Coast Mariners
World AFC U23 Asian Cup
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Uzbekistan U23
Malaysia U23
16:30
:
Vietnam U23
Kuwait U23
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
(2 matches)
00:30
:
Colombia U20 W
Venezuela U20 W
22:00
:
Uruguay U20 W
Peru U20 W
Zambia Super League
(8 matches)
14:00
:
Mufulira Wanderers
Green Eagles
14:00
:
Kabwe Warriors
Kansanshi Dynamos
14:00
:
Trident
NAPSA Stars
14:00
:
Zanaco
Green Buffaloes
14:00
:
Forest Rangers
Prison Leopards
14:00
:
Man Utd Zambia Academy
Nkwazi
14:00
:
Mutondo Stars
Power Dynamos
14:00
:
Nkana
Konkola Blades
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. If you continue using this website, we'll assume that you are happy about that.
IT'S OK
Privacy