TODAY FOOTBALL TIPS

Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Belarusian Vysshaya Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:15 Slutsk Brest
17:15 Dinamo Minsk FC BATE Borisov
Belgian First Division A Belgian First Division A
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:30 Zulte Waregem Lokeren
Brazilian Campeonato W. Brazilian Campeonato W.
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Ponte Preta SP W. Portuguesa W.
19:00 Rio Preto SP W. Foz Cataratas W.
22:30 Ferroviaria SP W. São Francisco W.
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Brazilian Copa do Nordeste
TimeHomeAwayTips
23:00 Ceara CE Crb AL
Brazilian Paulista U20 Brazilian Paulista U20
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Guarani SP U20 Corinthians SP U20
19:00 Manthiqueira U20 Sao Paulo SP
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:30 Fortaleza CE Criciuma SC
Cameroonian Elite One Cameroonian Elite One
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Eding Sport New Star de Douala
13:30 Feutcheu FC Les Astres FC de Douala
14:30 Colombe FC Bamboutos
15:30 Union Sportive de Douala Aigle Royal De La Menoua
15:30 APEJES Academy Coton Sport De Garoua
15:30 Fovu de Baham Dragon Club
15:30 Yong Sports Academy Stade Renard
15:30 UMS de Loum AS Fortuna Mfou
15:30 FC Du Haut-Nkam Canon Yaoundé
Colombian Primera B Colombian Primera B
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:45 Barranquilla Fortaleza FC
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:30 Cruzeiro Racing Club
01:30 Universidad de Chile Vasco da Gama
23:15 Gremio RS Defensor Sporting
23:15 Cerro Porteno Monagas
Croatian Cup Croatian Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split
Czech Liga U19 Czech Liga U19
TimeHomeAwayTips
10:00 SK Slavia Praha FK Teplice
12:00 Banik Ostrava AC Sparta Praha
Czech Liga U21 Czech Liga U21
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 1 FK Pribram Fastav Zlin
Czech MSFL Czech MSFL
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Slavia Kromeriz SK Unicov
16:00 FK Hodonin Uhersky Brod
16:00 Odra Petrkovice Mohelnice
16:00 Valasske Mezirici Vyskov
16:00 1.SK Prostejov Rymarov
16:00 Lisen Spartak Hulin
16:00 Velke Mezirici Hlucin
Ecuadorian Primera B Ecuadorian Primera B
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 America de Quito Mushuc Runa
20:00 Orense SC Liga de Loja
20:30 CD Clan Juvenil Puerto Quito
22:00 LDU Portoviejo Santa Rita
22:00 CD Olmedo Manta FC
22:00 Gualaceo SC Fuerza Amarilla SC
Estonian Meistriliiga Estonian Meistriliiga
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 Tallinna Kalev Nomme Kalju FC
17:00 FC Kuressaare Parnu JK Vaprus
17:30 Flora Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
French Ligue 1 Playoffs French Ligue 1 Playoffs
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:45 Ajaccio Toulouse
Hungarian Cup Hungarian Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Puskas Akademia Ujpest
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:30 Thor Akureyri W. KR Reykjavik W.
19:00 Breidablik Kopavogur IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.
20:15 Valur Reykjavik W. HK Víkingur W.
20:15 Stjarnan W. UMF Grindavik W.
Indonesian Liga 1 Indonesian Liga 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:30 Pusamania Borneo Bali United
14:30 Persib Bandung PSM Makassar
Italian Serie C Playoffs Italian Serie C Playoffs
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:30 Pisa Viterbese
19:30 Reggiana Juve Stabia
19:30 Sambenedettese Piacenza
19:30 US Alessandria Calcio Feralpisalo
19:30 Trapani Cosenza
Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:00 Shakhter Karagandy Kaisar Kyzylorda
13:00 Ordabasy Kairat Almaty
13:00 Maktaaral Irtysh Pavlodar
14:00 Atyrau Tobol Kostanay
Kazakhstan Pr. League Kazakhstan Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 Akzhayik Uralsk FC Astana
Lithuanian A Lyga Lithuanian A Lyga
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Zalgiris Kaunas Vmfd Zalgiris
18:00 Trakai FK FK Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysian Super League Malaysian Super League
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Johor Darul Negeri Sembilan
15:00 PKNP FC Selangor
15:00 Melaka Selangor PKNS
Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Rilindja Ullern IF
Polish 2 Liga Polish 2 Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Romanian Liga 1 Romanian Liga 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:45 Dinamo Bucharest Voluntari
S. African Pr. League S. African Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Platinum Stars Jomo Cosmos
Serbian Cup Serbian Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Partizan Belgrade FK Mladost Lucani
Singaporean S-League Singaporean S-League
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Young Lions DPMM
Slovenian 1. SNL Slovenian 1. SNL
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 NK Celje Maribor
15:00 NK Aluminij Rudar Velenje
15:00 ND Gorica Ankaran Hrvatini
15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana NK Krsko
15:00 NK Triglav Domzale
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 IFK Norrköping GIF Sundsvall
18:00 Häcken AIK
18:00 Östersunds Sirius
Swedish Cup Swedish Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:45 Tyresö FF Arameiska-Syrianska
Swedish Superettan Swedish Superettan
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Jönköpings Södra Degerfors
18:00 Örgryte IS IFK Värnamo
18:00 Frej Brage
18:00 Landskrona Halmstads
Ukrainian Premier League Ukrainian Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Desna Chernigov

We new friends!