TODAY FOOTBALL TIPS

BABA

Australian A-League Australian A-League
TimeHomeAwayTips
06:35 Wellington Phoenix Central Coast Mariners
08:50 Western Sydney Sydney FC Youth
Austrian Bundesliga Austrian Bundesliga
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Sturm Graz Admira Wacker
16:00 LASK Linz SV Mattersburg
16:00 Wacker Innsbruck Wolfsberger
Belgian First Division A Belgian First Division A
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 Kortrijk Club Brugge
19:00 Eupen Mouscron-Peruwelz
19:00 Lokeren Sint-Truidense VV
19:30 Antwerp Waasland-Beveren
Belgian First Division B Belgian First Division B
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Lommel United Roeselare
19:30 Tubize Westerlo
Bulgarian Pr. League Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
10:30 Vitosha Bistritsa Cherno More Varna
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Vratsa
15:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Levski Sofia
Club World Cup Club World Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 Kashima Antlers Guadalajara Chivas
Croatian 1. HNL Croatian 1. HNL
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 NK Osijek Inter Zapresic
16:30 NK Slaven Belupo Rijeka
Cypriot Division 1 Cypriot Division 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Doksa Katokopias AEL Limassol
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Alki Oroklini
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Pafos FC
Czech 1. Liga Czech 1. Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 SFC Opava Mlada Boleslav
14:00 FK Teplice Fastav Zlín
14:00 1 FC Slovacko Dukla Praha
14:00 Bohemians 1905 Slovan Liberec
16:00 1 FK Pribram Sparta Prague
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Randers Vejle BK
Dutch Eredivisie Dutch Eredivisie
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:30 Zwolle NAC Breda
18:45 AZ SBV Excelsior
18:45 Heracles PSV Eindhoven
19:45 Vitesse VVV Venlo
Eng. National North Eng. National North
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Chorley Darlington
Eng. National South Eng. National South
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Welling United
Eng. Premier League Eng. Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:30 Manchester City Everton
15:00 Watford Cardiff
15:00 Wolverhampton Bournemouth
15:00 Tottenham Burnley
15:00 Crystal Palace Leicester
15:00 Huddersfield Newcastle
17:30 Fulham West Ham
English Championship English Championship
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Preston North End Millwall
15:00 Bolton Leeds
15:00 Hull Brentford
15:00 Aston Villa Stoke
15:00 QPR Middlesbrough
15:00 Ipswich Wigan
15:00 Blackburn Birmingham
15:00 Rotherham Reading
15:00 Swansea Sheffield Wednesday
17:30 Bristol City Norwich City
English FA Trophy English FA Trophy
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Chesterfield Basford United
15:00 Spennymoor Town Barwell
15:00 Woking Maidstone United
15:00 AFC Fylde Stratford Town FC
15:00 Southport Solihull Moors F.C.
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Eastleigh FC
15:00 Weymouth Needham Market FC
15:00 Eastbourne Dorchester Town
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Workington Ramsbottom United
15:00 Brackley Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 Altrincham Stockport
15:00 Wrexham Boston United
15:00 Ebbsfleet Dagenham and Redbridge
15:00 Leyton Orient Beaconsfield Town
15:00 Barrow Halifax
15:00 Barnet Bath City
15:00 Maidenhead Oxford City
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Dorking Wanderers
15:00 Truro City Weston-Super-Mare
15:00 Telford Farsley Celtic
15:00 Harrogate Town York City
15:00 Salisbury Braintree
15:00 Hereford Billericay
15:00 Bromley Sutton
15:00 Dover Havant & Waterlooville
15:00 Boreham Wood Torquay
15:00 Salford City Gateshead
15:00 Biggleswade Town Wealdstone FC
15:00 Leamington Hartlepool United
15:00 Aldershot Bedford Town
English Isthmian Premier English Isthmian Premier
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Brightlingsea Regent Corinthian Casuals
15:00 Harlow Leatherhead
15:00 Kingstonian Bognor Regis Town
15:00 Potters Bar Town FC Merstham
15:00 Lewes Margate FC
15:00 Whitehawk Burgess Hill Town
15:00 Worthing FC Haringey Borough
English League 1 English League 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:15 Doncaster Rovers Scunthorpe
15:00 Southend United Accrington
15:00 Rochdale Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Fleetwood Burton Albion
15:00 Sunderland Bristol Rovers
15:00 Bradford City Walsall
15:00 Shrewsbury Peterborough United
15:00 Charlton AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Barnsley Portsmouth
15:00 Coventry Luton
15:00 Oxford United Blackpool
15:00 Gillingham Wycombe
English League 2 English League 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Lincoln Morecambe
15:00 Macclesfield Crawley Town
15:00 Oldham Bury
15:00 Notts County Tranmere
15:00 Forest Green Mansfield
15:00 Exeter Crewe
15:00 Northampton Town Stevenage
15:00 Cambridge United Yeovil
15:00 Carlisle Colchester
15:00 Port Vale Cheltenham
15:00 Grimsby Swindon Town
15:00 Newport Milton Keynes Dons
French Ligue 1 French Ligue 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Reims Strasbourg
French Ligue 2 French Ligue 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Clermont Foot RC Lens
German 3. Liga German 3. Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 Meppen Kaiserslautern
13:00 Energie Cottbus Eintracht Braunschweig
13:00 Hansa Rostock Aalen
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Osnabrück
13:00 Hallescher Karlsruhe
13:00 Preussen Munster Zwickau
German Bundesliga German Bundesliga
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:30 Augsburg Schalke 04
14:30 Hannover 96 Bayern Munich
14:30 Stuttgart Hertha Berlin
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Freiburg
17:30 Borussia Dortmund Werder Bremen
German Bundesliga 2 German Bundesliga 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:00 Union Berlin Bochum
12:00 FC St. Pauli Greuther Furth
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 Dynamo Dresden
Greek Superleague Greek Superleague
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:15 PAS Giannina Panionios
17:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC Panaitolikos
17:30 Asteras Tripoli OFI Crete
Hungarian NB 1 Hungarian NB 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladás Debreceni VSC
16:00 Paksi SE Diosgyori Vtk
16:00 Puskas Akademia Mezokövesd SE
16:00 Kisvarda FC MTK Budapest FC
18:30 Budapest Honved Ujpest
Italian Serie A Italian Serie A
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 Inter Milan Udinese
19:30 Torino Juventus
Italian Serie B Italian Serie B
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Perugia Spezia
14:00 Ascoli Cittadella
14:00 Palermo Livorno
17:00 Cosenza Benevento
Polish Ekstraklasa Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:30 KS Cracovia Pogon Szczecin
17:00 Gornik Zabrze Arka Gdynia
19:30 Legia Warsaw Piast Gliwice
Portuguese Prim. Liga Portuguese Prim. Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:30 Chaves Moreirense
15:30 Boavista Tondela
18:00 Aves Vitoria Guimaraes
20:30 CD Santa Clara Porto
Romanian Liga 1 Romanian Liga 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:00 Voluntari Astra Giurgiu
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias AFC Hermannstadt
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest CS Universitatea Craiova
S. African Pr. League S. African Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Black Leopards Amazulu Durban
16:00 Supersport United Maritzburg United
Scottish Championship Scottish Championship
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Queen of the South Dunfermline
15:00 Ayr Ross County
15:00 Partick Alloa
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Dundee United
15:00 Falkirk Greenock Morton
Scottish League 1 Scottish League 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Stenhousemuir East Fife
15:00 Airdrieonians Arbroath
15:00 Stranraer Brechin City FC
15:00 Forfar Montrose
15:00 Raith Dumbarton
Scottish League 2 Scottish League 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Peterhead Cowdenbeath
15:00 Stirling Albion Albion Rovers
15:00 Edinburgh City Elgin City
15:00 Clyde Annan
15:00 Berwick Queens Park FC
Scottish Premiership Scottish Premiership
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Kilmarnock Dundee
15:00 St Johnstone Motherwell
15:00 St Mirren Aberdeen
Spanish Liga Primera Spanish Liga Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:00 Getafe Real Sociedad
15:15 Real Valladolid Atletico Madrid
19:45 Eibar Valencia
Spanish Liga Segunda Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Granada Real Oviedo
17:00 Numancia Albacete Balompie
17:00 CF Reus Deportiu Cordoba
19:00 Sporting Gijon Mallorca
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 Ponferradina Celta Vigo B
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 SD Leioa SCD Durango
15:30 Amorebieta Barakaldo
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B CD Calahorra
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Peralada CD Castellon
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Sion FC Basel
18:00 FC Thun Grasshopper
Turkish Super Lig Turkish Super Lig
TimeHomeAwayTips
10:30 Caykur Rizespor Alanyaspor
10:30 Sivasspor Ankaragucu
13:00 Konyaspor Kasimpasa
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir Galatasaray
Welsh Premier League Welsh Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:30 Newtown AFC Llandudno FC

We new friends!