TODAY FOOTBALL TIPS

Aus. NPL NSW Aus. NPL NSW
TimeHomeAwayTips
05:00 Sydney United Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Aus. NPL Queensland Aus. NPL Queensland
TimeHomeAwayTips
09:00 Queensland Lions North Queensland United FC
09:00 Gold Coast United Brisbane City
Aus. NPL South Australia Aus. NPL South Australia
TimeHomeAwayTips
06:00 Campbelltown City West Adelaide FC
06:30 Adelaide City Adelaide Comets
06:30 Para Hills Metro Stars
06:30 Sturt Lions Croydon Kings
06:30 South Adelaide FC Adelaide Olympic
Aus. NPL Victoria Aus. NPL Victoria
TimeHomeAwayTips
07:00 FC Bulleen Lions Dandenong Thunder
09:00 Green Gully Cavaliers Melbourne Knights
Aus. NPL Western Aus. NPL Western
TimeHomeAwayTips
08:00 Stirling Lions Subiaco AFC
08:00 Cockburn City Forrestfield United
08:00 Inglewood United Floreat Athena
08:00 Sorrento Perth Glory FC Youth
08:00 Armadale SC ECU Joondalup
Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Belarusian Vysshaya Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:30 Gomel Dnepr Mogilev
18:45 Gorodeya Torpedo Maz Minsk
Brazilian Serie B Brazilian Serie B
TimeHomeAwayTips
00:30 Sampaio Correa MA Goias
01:30 CS Alagoano Fortaleza CE
20:30 Coritiba PR São Bento SP
20:30 Juventude RS Crb AL
23:00 Boa EC Ponte Preta
23:00 Oeste Paysandu PA
Bulgarian Pr. League Bulgarian Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Etar Tarnovo
18:45 Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia
Chilean Primera Chilean Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:00 Universidad Concepcion Palestino
17:00 Union La Calera Colo Colo
20:00 Deportes Temuco Antofagasta
22:30 Universidad Catolica Deportes Iquique
Chinese Super League Chinese Super League
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:00 Changchun Yatai Shandong Luneng
12:35 Tianjin Teda Chongqing Lifan
12:35 Beijing Renhe Dalian Yifang
12:35 Shanghai SIPG Guangzhou Evergrande
Colombian Primera A Colombian Primera A
TimeHomeAwayTips
23:30 Deportivo Pasto Rionegro Águilas
Colombian Primera B Colombian Primera B
TimeHomeAwayTips
20:30 Fortaleza FC Deportes Pereira
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:10 CA Independiente CSD Central Ballester
Czech 1. Liga Czech 1. Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 1 FK Pribram FK Teplice
16:00 Slovan Liberec Karvina
16:00 Fastav Zlín Mlada Boleslav
18:00 Sparta Prague SFC Opava
Czech 2. Liga Czech 2. Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
09:15 FK Pardubice Vitkovice
16:00 1.SK Prostejov FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
Danish Superliga Danish Superliga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Esbjerg Vendsyssel
Ecuadorian Serie A Ecuadorian Serie A
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:15 Macara Independiente Del Valle
21:30 Delfin SC Liga Deportiva Universitaria
Estonian Meistriliiga Estonian Meistriliiga
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Tallinna Kalev FC Kuressaare
Finnish Veikkausliiga Finnish Veikkausliiga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Honka TPS Turku
15:00 Rovaniemi SJK
Finnish Ykkonen Finnish Ykkonen
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 HIFK EIF
15:00 KTP JJK Jyvaskyla
15:00 KPV Kokkola Haka Valkeakoski Am.
German Regionall. Bavaria German Regionall. Bavaria
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 FV Illertissen SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
13:00 Ingolstadt 04 II VfB Eichstätt
16:00 SV Schalding-Heining Schweinfurt 05
Hungarian NB 1 Hungarian NB 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Puskas Akademia Debreceni VSC
19:15 Budapest Honved Szombathelyi Haladás
19:15 Videoton FC Kisvarda FC
19:15 Mezokövesd SE Paksi SE
Icelandic 1 Deild Icelandic 1 Deild
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 Magni Kopavogs
International Champions Cup International Champions Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
02:00 Manchester City Borussia Dortmund
15:00 Bayern Munich Paris Saint-Germain
Irish Division 1 Irish Division 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:30 Longford Town Wexford
Japanese J-League 2 Japanese J-League 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka Tokyo Verdy
10:00 Machida Zelvia Zwiegen Kanazawa
10:00 Yokohama FC Gifu
10:00 Ventforet Kofu Roasso Kumamoto
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Kyoto
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki JEF United Chiba
11:00 Montedio Yamagata Niigata Albirex
11:00 Ehime Fagiano Okayama
11:00 Tokushima Vortis Omiya Ardija
11:00 Oita Trinita Tochigi
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Mito Hollyhock
Mexican Liga Ascenso Mexican Liga Ascenso
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:00 Potros Uaem Cafetaleros de Tapachula
02:00 Correcaminos Zacatepec
02:00 San Luis Mineros De Zacatecas
02:30 Venados FC Tampico Madero
04:30 Cimarrones de Sonora Atlante
Mexican Primera Mexican Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:00 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Unam Pumas
03:00 Atlas de Guadalajara Gallos Blancos Queretaro
23:00 Cruz Azul Puebla
Norwegian Division 1 Norwegian Division 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 Kongsvinger IL Florø
Paraguayan Primera Paraguayan Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
20:30 Deportivo Santani 3 de Febrero
22:45 General Diaz Olimpia Asuncion
Peruvian Primera Peruvian Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
02:00 Sport Boys Association UTC de Cajamarca
19:00 EM Deportivo Binacional Deportivo San Martin
21:30 Ayacucho Union Comercio
23:45 Sport Rosario Academia Cantolao
Polish 1 Liga Polish 1 Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 GKS Katowice Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Bytovia Bytow
16:45 Odra Opole GKS Tychy
19:00 Rakow Czestochowa Puszcza Niepolomnice
19:00 GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj Wigry Suwalki
Polish 2 Liga Polish 2 Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00 Pogon Siedlce GKS Belchatow
16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Ruch Chorzow
16:00 Gryf Wejherowo Gornik Leczna
16:30 Resovia Rzeszow Znicz Pruszkow
17:00 RKS Radomiak Skra Czestochowa
18:10 Widzew Lodz Olimpia Elblag
Polish Ekstraklasa Polish Ekstraklasa
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:30 Slask Wroclaw KS Cracovia
17:00 Wisla Krakow Arka Gdynia
19:30 Legia Warsaw KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Romanian Liga 1 Romanian Liga 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:15 AFC Hermannstadt Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
19:00 Astra Giurgiu Steaua
S. Korean K-League S. Korean K-League
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:00 Gyeongnam Suwon Samsung Bluewings
11:00 Pohang Steelers Jeonnam Dragons
12:00 Gangwon Jeju United
Scottish League Cup Scottish League Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Albion Rovers Ayr
15:00 Berwick Airdrieonians
15:00 Dumbarton Kilmarnock
15:00 Arbroath Elgin City
15:00 Dundee United Alloa
15:00 Edinburgh City Queen of the South
15:00 Greenock Morton Stenhousemuir
15:00 Montrose St Johnstone
15:00 Peterhead Stirling Albion
15:00 Raith Heart of Midlothian
15:00 Stranraer Motherwell
Serbian Super Liga Serbian Super Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Vozdovac FK Backa BP
19:00 Napredak Rad Belgrade
19:00 Cukaricki Zemun
Slovakian 2. Liga Slovakian 2. Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:30 Inter Bratislava FK Pohronie
16:30 FC STK 1914 Šamorín Slavoj Trebisov
16:30 KFC Komarno Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
16:30 MFK Skalica Dukla Banska Bystrica
16:30 1. FC Tatran Prešov Odeva Lipany
18:00 FK Poprad MFK Dubnica
Slovakian Super Liga Slovakian Super Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:30 Senica Spartak Trnava
18:00 Ruzomberok Sered
Slovenian 1. SNL Slovenian 1. SNL
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:00 NŠ Mura NK Triglav
19:15 ND Gorica Olimpija Ljubljana
Swedish Allsvenskan Swedish Allsvenskan
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Ostersunds FK Trelleborgs FF
15:00 Orebro SK Malmö FF
17:00 Kalmar FF GIF Sundsvall
Swedish Div. 1 Norra Swedish Div. 1 Norra
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Karlslunds FF Vasteras
15:00 Sandvikens IF Rynninge IK
16:00 Forward Skellefteå FF
Swedish Div. 1 Södra Swedish Div. 1 Södra
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK Ljungskile SK
15:00 Mjallby AIF Angelholms FF
15:00 Lunds BK Kristianstad
15:00 Utsiktens FK Karlskrona
15:00 Eskilsminne IF Skovde
Swiss Challenge League Swiss Challenge League
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:30 Wil Winterthur
17:00 Rapperswil-Jona Schaffhausen
19:00 Aarau Servette
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 FC Basel St Gallen
18:00 Luzern Neuchatel Xamax
Thai Premier League Thai Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:45 Nakhon Ratchasima FC Chainat
12:00 Chiangrai United Bangkok United
13:00 Bangkok Glass Muang Thong United
13:00 Port FC Police Tero FC
14:00 Ubon Umt Utd Sukhothai FC
Ukrainian Super Cup Ukrainian Super Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Dynamo Kiev
United States MLS United States MLS
TimeHomeAwayTips
20:30 Atlanta United DC United
21:00 Seattle Sounders Vancouver Whitecaps
United States NWSL United States NWSL
TimeHomeAwayTips
03:00 Utah Royals W. North Carolina Courage W.
Betting Alliance

We new friends!