GO BACK

  17 January 18  

AFC Championship U23 AFC Championship U23
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:30 Syria U23 Vietnam U23
11:30 South Korea U23 Australia U23
African Nations Champs. African Nations Champs.
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:30 Morocco Republic of Guinea
19:30 Sudan Mauritania
Argentinian Torneos Verano Argentinian Torneos Verano
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:10 CA Huracan San Lorenzo
Brazilian Carioca Brazilian Carioca
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:30 Boavista Fluminense
18:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Cabofriense RJ
18:30 Madureira Macae Esporte RJ
23:45 Volta Redonda Flamengo
Brazilian Catarinense Brazilian Catarinense
TimeHomeAwayTips
22:30 Concordia CA Chapecoense SC
22:30 Hercilio Luz Futebol Clube Atletico Tubarao SC
22:30 Joinville Brusque
23:45 Figueirense Criciuma SC
Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Brazilian Copa do Nordeste
TimeHomeAwayTips
00:45 Confianca Santa Cruz
00:45 Globo RN Vitoria BA
00:45 Salgueiro PE Ceara CE
22:00 Nautico PE Altos PI
Brazilian Gaucho Brazilian Gaucho
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Sao Jose RS Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
21:30 Brasil De Pelotas RS Juventude RS
22:30 Caxias RS Novo Hamburgo RS
22:30 SAO Paulo RS Esporte Clube Avenida
Brazilian Goiano Brazilian Goiano
TimeHomeAwayTips
22:30 GE Anapolis AA Anapolina
22:30 Itumbiara Atletico GO
23:45 Aparecidense GO Goias
Brazilian Mineiro Brazilian Mineiro
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:30 America MG Patrocinense MG
22:00 Tombense MG Villa Nova
22:30 Democrata Caldense MG
22:30 Uberlandia URT MG
23:45 Cruzeiro Tupi MG
Brazilian Paulista Brazilian Paulista
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Ferroviaria SP
21:30 São Bento SP Sao Paulo SP
21:30 Atletico Linense SP Santos
21:30 Ituano SP Sao Caetano SP
21:30 Novorizontino SP Mirassol
23:45 Corinthians Ponte Preta
Brazilian Paulista A2 Brazilian Paulista A2
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Atletico Votuporanguense Juventus SP
18:00 Nacional AC SP Sao Bernardo
21:30 Oeste Guarani FC
22:00 Portuguesa SP Batatais FC SP
22:00 Inter De Limeira SP Audax São
22:00 EC Taubate SP EC Agua Santa SP
22:00 XV de Piracicaba SP Rio Claro SP
Brazilian Paulista A3 Brazilian Paulista A3
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Atibaia SP Rio Branco SP
18:00 Sao Bernardo Olímpia FC SP
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Velo Clube SP
18:00 GE Osasco SP Capivariano SP
21:30 Sao Carlos Monte Azul SP
22:00 Noroeste SP Mogi Mirim
22:00 Manthiqueira Taboao DA Serra SP
Club Friendlies Club Friendlies
TimeHomeAwayTips
08:00 West Torrens Birkalla SC South Adelaide Panthers
08:30 South Melbourne Port Melbourne Sharks
09:00 Oakleigh Cannons Brunswick City
09:00 Thai Honda FC Suwon FC
09:30 Chernomorets Balchik Cherno More Varna
10:00 Usti Nad Labem Teplice
10:00 MFK Karviná Trinec
10:00 Dolgoprudny FK Kaluga
10:00 Villarreal B Wisla Krakow
10:30 Soproni VSE Szombathelyi Haladás
11:00 Dunajska Streda Inter Bratislava
11:00 Arka Gdynia Bytovia Bytow
11:00 Beroe Maritsa Plovdiv
12:00 Gornik Leczna Stal Stalowa Wola
12:00 FC Vitosha Sofia Montana
12:00 Zaglebie Lubin Odra Opole
12:30 Felda United Sarawak
12:30 FK Spartak Subotica FK Backa BP
12:45 UKM FC Daejeon Korail
12:45 Terengganu FA Melaka
13:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Cracovia Krakow
13:00 Kedah PKNP FC
13:00 Brondby IF Fremad Amager
13:00 NK Lokomotiva ND Gorica
13:00 Nuremberg FK Dukla Praha
13:00 FC Bayern München II SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1. FC Tatran Prešov
13:30 1860 Munich Wacker Innsbruck
13:30 Ried 1.FK Príbram
14:00 Basel Viktoria Plzen
14:00 Salzburg Young Boys
14:00 Gabala FC Zürich
14:00 Pescara Lugano
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Energie Cottbus
15:00 AGF Aarhus Brabrand IF
15:00 Darmstadt Greuther Furth
15:00 Sparta Prague Tianjin Songjiang
16:00 Domzale Ilirija Ljubljana
16:30 Union Berlin FC Ingolstadt 04
17:00 St Pauli Bochum
17:00 Rosenborg Kolstad
17:30 Kaiserslautern Midtjylland
17:30 Optik Rathenow Neustrelitz
18:00 TSG Sprockhövel Fortuna Düsseldorf II
18:00 Teutonia 05 Lubeck
18:00 SV Rodinghausen Rehden
18:00 CD Castellon CFR Cluj
18:00 Oberhausen FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
Copa Mexico Copa Mexico
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:00 Mineros De Zacatecas Santos Laguna
01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula Leon
01:00 Necaxa Atlético Zacatepec
03:00 Cruz Azul Puebla
03:00 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tampico Madero
03:06 Pachuca Atlético San Luis
Costa Rican Primera Division Costa Rican Primera Division
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Limon Universidad de Costa Rica
21:00 Guadalupe Cartagines
Cypriot Cup Cypriot Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Paphos FC
17:00 Agia Napa Anorthosis Famagusta
Cypriot Division 1 Cypriot Division 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:30 APOEL Nicosia AEL Limassol
18:00 Apollon Limassol Omonia Nicosia
EFL Trophy EFL Trophy
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:30 Oldham Leicester City U21
Egyptian Pr. League Egyptian Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:30 Al Assiouty El Raja
15:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary Al Nasr
17:30 Al Moqawloon Al Arab Ismaily SC
English FA Cup English FA Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:45 Chelsea Norwich
19:45 Wigan Bournemouth
19:45 Swansea Wolverhampton
French Ligue 1 French Ligue 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Amiens Montpellier
18:00 Angers Troyes
18:00 Guingamp Lyon
18:00 Lille Rennes
18:00 Metz Saint-Etienne
18:00 Toulouse Nantes
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain Dijon
Friendlies Friendlies
TimeHomeAwayTips
09:00 Sparta Prague Ceske Budejovice
Friendly Ints. U19 Friendly Ints. U19
TimeHomeAwayTips
10:45 Portugal U19 Turkey U19
Indian Super League Indian Super League
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:30 Jamshedpur Kerala Blasters
Italian Coppa Serie C Italian Coppa Serie C
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:30 Pontedera Prato
S. African Pr. League S. African Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:30 Maritzburg United Supersport United
Spanish Copa del Rey Spanish Copa del Rey
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Valencia Alaves
18:00 Atletico Madrid Seville
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona
Turkish Cup Turkish Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:30 Akhisar Boluspor
15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir Giresunspor
17:30 Osmanlispor Besiktas
UAE Cup UAE Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:05 Banni Yas Al Wasl
13:05 Al Ain Al Dhafra
16:05 Al Nasr Dibba Al Fujairah

We new friends!