GO BACK

  13 February 19  

Algerian Ligue 1 Algerian Ligue 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Cr Belouizdad JS Kabylie
16:00 Setif Olympique de Médéa
Brazilian Carioca Brazilian Carioca
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:30 Macae Esporte RJ America RJ
19:30 Nova Iguacu RJ Goytacaz FC
Brazilian Cearense Brazilian Cearense
TimeHomeAwayTips
00:30 Floresta CE Ferroviario
23:00 Ceara CE Horizonte
Brazilian Paulista A2 Brazilian Paulista A2
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Nacional Sertaozinho
18:00 EC Agua Santa SP Santo Andre SP
21:30 Sao Bernardo Juventus SP
22:00 EC Taubate SP Atibaia SP
22:00 Portuguesa Santista XV de Piracicaba
22:00 Inter De Limeira SP Atletico Votuporanguense
22:00 Atletico Penapolense Rio Claro SP
22:00 Atletico Linense SP Portuguesa
Brazilian Paulista A3 Brazilian Paulista A3
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Monte Azul SP Capivariano SP
21:00 GE Osasco SP Sao Carlos
21:00 Rio Preto SP Sao Bernardo
21:00 Noroeste SP Taboao DA Serra SP
22:00 Barretos SP Desportivo Brasil SP
22:00 Comercial SP GO Audax SP
22:00 Velo Clube SP Olimpia
Brazilian Piauiense Brazilian Piauiense
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:45 Altos PI Parnahyba PI
23:00 Flamengo PI 4 De Julho
CAF Confed. Cup CAF Confed. Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Nkana FC Al Hilal
16:00 Raja Casablanca AS Otoho
16:00 Salitas FC Etoile Sportive du Sahel
16:00 Asante Kotoko Zesco United
16:00 Petro Luanda Gor Mahia
19:00 Zamalek NA Hussein Dey
19:00 RSB Berkane Hassania Agadir
19:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien Enugu Rangers
Cameroonian Elite One Cameroonian Elite One
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 Avion FC Du Nkam APEJES Academy
13:00 AS Fortuna Mfou Feutcheu FC
14:30 Les Astres FC de Douala Eding Sport
14:30 Union Sportive de Douala PWD Bamenda
14:30 Unisport de Bafang Fovu de Baham
14:30 UMS de Loum Stade Renard
15:00 Dragon Club New Star de Douala
Champions League Champions League
TimeHomeAwayTips
20:00 Ajax Real Madrid
20:00 Tottenham Borussia Dortmund
Club Friendlies Club Friendlies
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:00 FK Pelister Metalac GM
Colombian Copa Colombian Copa
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Envigado Jaguares De Cordoba
Copa do Brasil Copa do Brasil
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Sao Jose RS Chapecoense SC
22:00 Sao Raimundo PA Criciuma SC
22:30 Brusque Atletico Goianiense
22:30 Sergipe SE Goias
22:30 Avenida RS Guarani SP
22:30 Boavista Figueirense
23:30 Campinense Botafogo
23:30 Tombense MG Sport Recife
23:30 Galvez AC ABC
Copa Mexico Copa Mexico
TimeHomeAwayTips
03:00 CSD Dorados Sinaloa Zacatepec
Costa Rican Primera Division Costa Rican Primera Division
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Perez Zeledon Limon
21:05 Municipal Grecia Guadalupe
El Salvador Primera El Salvador Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD Audaz
English Championship English Championship
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:45 Ipswich Derby
19:45 Leeds Swansea
19:45 Preston North End Norwich City
19:45 Wigan Stoke
19:45 Sheffield United Middlesbrough
19:45 Brentford Aston Villa
20:00 Reading Blackburn
English Isthmian Premier English Isthmian Premier
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:45 Wingate & Finchley Tonbridge Angels
French Ligue 1 French Ligue 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Saint-Etienne Strasbourg
18:30 Caen Nantes
Guatemalan Liga Nacional Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Coban Imperial
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Deportivo Guastatoya
21:45 Deportivo Sanarate FC Antigua GFC
Honduran Liga Nacional Honduran Liga Nacional
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Marathon CD Vida
22:30 Lobos UPNFM Real De Minas
Indian Super League Indian Super League
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Mumbai City NorthEast United
Italian Serie C Girone A Italian Serie C Girone A
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Gozzano Pontedera
13:30 Cuneo Robur Siena
13:30 Carrarese Piacenza
17:00 US Alessandria Calcio Olbia 1905
17:30 Arzachena Lucchese
17:30 Virtus Entella Pro Vercelli
17:30 Pro Patria Novara
17:30 Arezzo Juventus U23
17:30 Pistoiese Albissola
Italian Serie C Girone C Italian Serie C Girone C
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Viterbese Virtus Francavilla
13:30 Vibonese FC Rieti
19:30 Paganese SS Monopoli
19:30 Trapani Calcio Catania
19:30 Juve Stabia Catanzaro
19:30 Sicula Leonzio Bisceglie
Italian Serie D Italian Serie D
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Sangiovannese Scandicci
13:30 A.C. Sangiustese Giulianova
13:30 Triestina Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
13:30 Citta Di Anagni Latte Dolce Calcio
13:30 Pro Sesto Virtus Bergamo
13:30 Jesina ASD Pineto Calcio
13:30 US Ladispoli Aprilia
13:30 Sammaurese Avezzano Calcio
13:30 ASD Oltrepovoghera San Marino Calcio
13:30 Trento Calcio 1921 AC Delta Calcio Rovigo
13:30 Albalonga SC Castiadas
13:30 Recanatese Vastese Calcio
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Lentigione Calcio
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Bastia Calcio
13:30 AC Bra Caratese
13:30 Prato Gavorrano
13:30 US Inveruno Casale
13:30 Budoni SS Cassino
13:30 ASD Savignanese Campobasso
13:30 SFF Atletico ASD Lanusei Calcio
13:30 Avellino Virtus Flaminia
13:30 Belluno Chions 1972
13:30 Ponsacco Aquila Montevarchi
14:00 AZ Picerno Real Hyria Nola
14:00 SEF Torres Ostia Mare
17:00 Latina ASD Vis Artena
New Zealand Premiership New Zealand Premiership
TimeHomeAwayTips
04:30 Southern United Auckland City
Nigerian Premier League Nigerian Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Niger Tornadoes Enyimba
15:00 Katsina United FC MFM FC
15:00 Yobe Desert Stars FC Plateau United
15:00 Kada City FC Kano Pillars
Paraguayan Primera Paraguayan Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
23:15 Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
Saudi Arabian Division 1 Saudi Arabian Division 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 AL Tai Al Jeel
13:05 Dhamk Al Orubah
13:10 Al Ain Abha
13:10 Ansar Medina Al Adalh
15:15 Hajer Club Al Washm
Saudi Arabian Pro League Saudi Arabian Pro League
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:50 Al Hazm Al-Baten
15:10 Al Ittifaq Al Faisaly
Spanish Liga Primera W. Spanish Liga Primera W.
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:00 Sevilla W. Valencia W.
15:15 Malaga Cf W. Cdef Logrono W.
17:30 Levante W. Real Sociedad W.
17:30 FC Barcelona W. Sporting Club de Huelva W.
18:30 UD Granadilla Tenerife W. Espanyol W.
19:00 Madrid CCF W. Atletico Madrid W.
19:00 Fundacion Albacete W. Rayo Vallecano W.
Swiss Challenge League Swiss Challenge League
TimeHomeAwayTips
18:00 Lausanne Kriens
Swiss Super League Swiss Super League
TimeHomeAwayTips
17:45 Luzern Sion

We new friends!