GO BACK

  12 January 19  

AFC Asian Cup AFC Asian Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:00 Vietnam Iran
13:30 Yemen Iraq
16:00 Lebanon Saudi Arabia
Algerian Ligue 1 Algerian Ligue 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 CR Belouizdad Paradou
Algerian Ligue 2 Algerian Ligue 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 El Harrach ES Mostaganem
14:00 USM Blida ASM Oran
14:00 Saida RC Relizane
14:00 JSM Bejaia WA Tlemcen
Australian A-League Australian A-League
TimeHomeAwayTips
06:35 Wellington Phoenix Central Coast Mariners
08:50 Melbourne Victory Newcastle Jets
Australian W-League Australian W-League
TimeHomeAwayTips
06:45 Newcastle Jets W. Perth Glory W.
Belgian First Division B Belgian First Division B
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Roeselare Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Brazilian Cearense Brazilian Cearense
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:00 Uniclinic Floresta CE
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 FC Platinum Orlando Pirates
13:00 TP Mazembe Ismaily SC
13:00 Simba SC JS Saoura
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo AS Vita Club
CAF Confed. Cup CAF Confed. Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 Vipers SC Club Sportif Sfaxien
13:00 Nkana FC San Pedro FC
14:00 African Stars Raja Casablanca
16:00 Stade Malien Petro Luanda
Club Friendlies Club Friendlies
TimeHomeAwayTips
00:35 Millonarios Atletico Nacional
09:30 Viktoria Zizkov Bohemians 1905
10:00 Cegledi Vse Dabas
11:00 Feyenoord Karlsruhe
11:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica
13:00 Wolfsburg Rijeka
13:00 Energie Cottbus Sparta Prague
22:00 America de Cali Independiente Santa Fe
Cypriot Division 1 Cypriot Division 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Pafos FC Nea Salamina
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Doksa Katokopias
17:00 APOEL Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta
Czech Winter League Czech Winter League
TimeHomeAwayTips
09:30 Usti Nad Labem FC Hradec Kralove
09:30 FC Nitra Zbrojovka Brno
12:00 1. SC Znojmo Mas Taborsko
12:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 FK Pribram
El Salvador Primera El Salvador Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:15 CD Aguila Jocoro FC
Eng. National North Eng. National North
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Chorley Altrincham
15:00 Southport Leamington
15:00 Nuneaton Town FC Curzon Ashton FC
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Boston United
15:00 Alfreton Town FC Darlington
15:00 Bradford Park FC United of Manchester
15:00 Chester Guiseley
Eng. National South Eng. National South
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Slough Town Chelmsford
15:00 Dartford St Albans City
15:00 Concord Rangers Wealdstone FC
15:00 Gloucester City Hungerford Town FC
15:00 Billericay Chippenham Town
15:00 Bath City East Thurrock United
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Eastbourne Weston-Super-Mare
Eng. Premier League Eng. Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:30 West Ham Arsenal
15:00 Cardiff Huddersfield
15:00 Burnley Fulham
15:00 Brighton Liverpool
15:00 Leicester Southampton
15:00 Crystal Palace Watford
17:30 Chelsea Newcastle
English Championship English Championship
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Hull Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 Bristol City Bolton
15:00 West Bromwich Albion Norwich City
15:00 Brentford Stoke
15:00 Preston North End Swansea
15:00 Ipswich Rotherham
15:00 Reading Nottingham Forest
15:00 Wigan Aston Villa
15:00 Sheffield United QPR
15:00 Birmingham Middlesbrough
17:30 Millwall Blackburn
English FA Trophy English FA Trophy
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Spennymoor Town Sutton
15:00 Blyth Spartans Boreham Wood
15:00 Halifax Solihull Moors F.C.
15:00 Barnet Dorchester Town
15:00 Stockport Truro City
15:00 Hartlepool United Telford
15:00 Wrexham Leyton Orient
15:00 AFC Fylde Biggleswade Town
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Wingate & Finchley
15:00 Ramsbottom United Weymouth
15:00 Hereford Brackley
15:00 Chesterfield Bedford Town
15:00 Salford City Dagenham and Redbridge
15:00 Maidstone United Oxford City
15:00 Dover Harrogate Town
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Salisbury
English Isthmian Premier English Isthmian Premier
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Leatherhead
15:00 Potters Bar Town FC Brightlingsea Regent
15:00 Worthing FC Lewes
15:00 Burgess Hill Town Bognor Regis Town
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Kingstonian
15:00 Harlow Haringey Borough
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Hornchurch
15:00 Whitehawk Dorking Wanderers
15:00 Merstham Enfield Town
English League 1 English League 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Burton Albion Gillingham
15:00 Peterborough United Rochdale
15:00 Fleetwood Oxford United
15:00 Barnsley Bradford City
15:00 Coventry AFC Wimbledon
15:00 Accrington Bristol Rovers
15:00 Walsall Scunthorpe
15:00 Wycombe Doncaster Rovers
15:00 Sunderland Luton
15:00 Shrewsbury Charlton
15:00 Southend United Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Portsmouth Blackpool
English League 2 English League 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Cheltenham Tranmere
15:00 Grimsby Macclesfield
15:00 Oldham Forest Green
15:00 Swindon Town Lincoln
15:00 Crewe Newport
15:00 Bury Milton Keynes Dons
15:00 Mansfield Yeovil
15:00 Northampton Town Carlisle
15:00 Port Vale Colchester
15:00 Exeter Morecambe
15:00 Stevenage Crawley Town
15:00 Notts County Cambridge United
French Div. 1 W. French Div. 1 W.
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux W. Dijon FCO W.
13:30 Paris FC W. Fleury 91 W.
13:30 Montpellier W. Soyaux W.
13:30 Metz W. Guingamp W.
French Ligue 1 French Ligue 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Amiens Paris Saint-Germain
19:00 Guingamp Saint-Etienne
19:00 Nice Bordeaux
19:00 Nimes Angers
French Ligue 2 French Ligue 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Brest Troyes
14:00 Grenoble Foot 38 Le Havre
Greek Superleague Greek Superleague
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:15 Larissa Apollon Smyrnis
17:00 Atromitos Panaitolikos
17:30 OFI Crete Panionios
Guatemalan Liga Nacional Guatemalan Liga Nacional
TimeHomeAwayTips
02:00 Petapa Coban Imperial
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Comunicaciones
21:00 CSD Municipal Siquinala FC
Honduran Liga Nacional Honduran Liga Nacional
TimeHomeAwayTips
21:00 Marathon Lobos UPNFM
Hong Kong Premier League Hong Kong Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
06:30 Southern District Football Club Kitchee SC
06:30 R&F FC Dreams FC
Indian League 1 Indian League 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
08:30 Mohun Bagan AC North Eastern Re
Israeli Premier League Israeli Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Maccabi Netanya MS Ashdod
16:00 Hapoel Raanana Bnei Yehuda
16:15 Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Petach-Tikva
18:15 Hapoel Hadera Bnei Sakhnin
18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva Maccabi Haifa
Italian Cup Italian Cup
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Lazio Novara
17:00 Sampdoria Milan
19:45 Bologna Juventus
Italian Serie D Italian Serie D
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Forli ASD Savignanese
Kenyan Premier League Kenyan Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
11:00 Nakumatt Bandari FC
12:00 Tusker Football Club Mathare United FC
13:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Zoo Kericho
13:15 AFC Leopards Kenya Commercial Bank
Maltese Pr. League Maltese Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs Hibernians FC Paola
15:15 Gzira United FC Tarxien Rainbows
Mexican Liga Ascenso Mexican Liga Ascenso
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:00 Correcaminos Atlante
03:30 Cimarrones de Sonora Cafetaleros de Tapachula
23:00 Venados FC Zacatepec
23:00 San Luis Tampico Madero
Mexican Primera Mexican Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
01:00 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Lobos BUAP
03:00 Atlas de Guadalajara CF America
23:00 CF Monterrey Leon
Moroccan GNF I Moroccan GNF I
TimeHomeAwayTips
14:00 Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Cra de Hoceima
16:00 Khouribga Rapide Oued Zem
N. Irish Premiership N. Irish Premiership
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Ballymena Dungannon
15:00 Cliftonville Ards FC
15:00 Coleraine Glenavon
15:00 Institute FC Glentoran
15:00 Linfield Warrenpoint Town
New Zealand Premiership New Zealand Premiership
TimeHomeAwayTips
05:45 Wellington Phoenix Res. Eastern Suburbs
Port. Segunda Liga Port. Segunda Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Leixoes Penafiel
Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Limianos Gil Vicente
15:00 Espinho Gafanha
Portuguese Prim. Liga Portuguese Prim. Liga
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:30 Sporting Lisbon Porto
20:30 Boavista Maritimo
S. African Pr. League S. African Pr. League
TimeHomeAwayTips
13:30 Black Leopards Supersport United
18:15 Cape Town City FC Baroka
18:15 Amazulu Durban Highlands Park
Scottish Championship Scottish Championship
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Queen of the South Ross County
15:00 Partick Falkirk
15:00 Dundee United Dunfermline
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Ayr
15:00 Alloa Greenock Morton
Scottish League 1 Scottish League 1
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Airdrieonians Raith
15:00 Brechin City FC Dumbarton
15:00 Stenhousemuir Arbroath
15:00 Montrose East Fife
15:00 Forfar Stranraer
Scottish League 2 Scottish League 2
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Stirling Albion Annan
15:00 Berwick Clyde
15:00 Elgin City Cowdenbeath
15:00 Albion Rovers Peterhead
15:00 Queens Park FC Edinburgh City
Spanish Liga Primera Spanish Liga Primera
TimeHomeAwayTips
12:00 Leganes Huesca
15:15 Valencia Real Valladolid
17:30 Girona Alaves
19:45 Villarreal Getafe
Spanish Liga Primera W. Spanish Liga Primera W.
TimeHomeAwayTips
09:45 Madrid CCF W. Fundacion Albacete W.
12:00 Levante W. FC Barcelona W.
Spanish Liga Segunda Spanish Liga Segunda
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Albacete Balompie Sporting Gijon
17:00 CF Reus Deportiu Numancia
17:00 Las Palmas Osasuna
19:30 Real Oviedo Tenerife
19:30 Mallorca Deportivo La Corunya
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:30 Deportivo Fabril Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2
TimeHomeAwayTips
15:00 Real Sociedad B Racing Santander
15:30 Amorebieta CD Calahorra
16:00 SD Leioa Sporting Gijon B
17:30 SD Gernika UP Langreo
18:00 UD Logrones SCD Durango
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3
TimeHomeAwayTips
16:00 Villarreal B Lleida
Welsh Premier League Welsh Premier League
TimeHomeAwayTips
19:30 Newtown AFC Cefn Druids
19:30 Barry Town Aberystwyth
19:30 Bala Town Caernarfon
19:30 The New Saints FC Llanelli AFC
19:30 Llandudno FC Cardiff Met University

We new friends!