GO BACK

LiveScores

africa Africa: African Nations Championship
16:30 Morocco Guinea
19:30 Sudan Mauritania
argentina Argentina: Torneos De Verano
FT Huracan San Lorenzo
asia Asia: Afc Championship U23
FT Syria U23 Vietnam U23
FT South Korea U23 Australia U23
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara
18:30 Madureira Macae
18:30 Nova Iguacu Cabofriense
23:45 Volta Redonda Flamengo RJ
18:30 Boavista Fluminense
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense
23:45 Figueirense Criciuma
22:30 Joinville Brusque
22:30 Concordia Chapecoense-SC
22:30 Hercilio Luz Tubarao
22:30 Inter de Lages Avai
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
21:00 EC Sao Jose EC Cruzeiro
23:45 Sao Luiz Gremio
22:30 SER Caxias Novo Hamburgo
22:30 SC Sao Paulo Avenida
21:30 Brasil de Pelotas Juventude
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
23:45 Aparecidense Goias
22:30 Gremio Anapolis Anapolina
22:30 Itumbiara Atletico GO
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
23:45 Cruzeiro Tupi
22:00 Tombense Villa Nova MG
22:30 EC Democrata Caldense
22:30 Uberlandia URT
21:30 America MG Patrocinense
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
23:30 Paysandu PA Parauapebas
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - First Stage
23:45 Uniao PR Parana
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
19:00 Red Bull Brasil Ferroviaria
21:30 Ituano Sao Caetano
21:30 Linense Santos
21:30 Novorizontino Mirassol
21:30 Sao Bento Sao Paulo
23:45 Corinthians Ponte Preta
brazil Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira Central SC
23:00 Pesqueira Belo Jardim
brazil Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste
FT Confianca Santa Cruz
FT Globo Vitoria
FT Salgueiro Ceara
22:00 Nautico AE Altos
costarica Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
21:00 Guadalupe Cartagines
21:00 Limon U.C.R.
cyprus Cyprus: Cyprus Cup
15:00 Paralimni Paphos
17:00 Ayia Napa Anorthosis
cyprus Cyprus: First Division
15:30 APOEL AEL Limassol
18:00 Apollon Omonia
czech Czech Republic: Tipsport Liga
FT Prostejov Poprad
FT FK Pardubice Znojmo
FT Frydek-Mistek Valasske Mezirici
FT Jablonec Liberec
FT Brno Skalica
egypt Egypt: Premier League
15:00 Al Ittihad Al Nasr
17:30 Arab Contractors El Ismaily
live90´ Alassiouty El Raja
england England: Checkatrade Trophy - Play Offs
19:30 Oldham Leicester U23
england England: Fa Cup
19:45 Wigan Bournemouth
19:45 Swansea Wolves
19:45 Chelsea Norwich
france France: Ligue 1
20:00 Paris SG Dijon
18:00 Metz St Etienne
18:00 Toulouse Nantes
18:00 Amiens Montpellier
18:00 Angers Troyes
18:00 Guingamp Lyon
18:00 Lille Rennes
greece Greece: Football League
15:00 OFI Crete Dramas
iceland Iceland: Fotbolti.Net Cup
17:30 Keflavik Grindavik
iceland Iceland: Reykjavik Cup
19:00 Fylkir IR Reykjavik
21:00 Fram Valur
india India: Isl
live Jamshedpur Kerala Blasters
indonesia Indonesia: President Cup
FT Barito Putera Kalteng Putra
FT Mitra Kukar Martapura
italy Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - Play Offs
17:30 Pontedera Prato
mexico Mexico: Copa Mexico - Clausura
FT Zacatecas Mineros Santos Laguna
FT Cruz Azul Puebla
FT Veracruz Tampico Madero
FT Pachuca Atl. San Luis
FT Necaxa Zacatepec
FT Cafetaleros de Tapachula Club Leon
nigeria Nigeria: Npfl
15:00 Sunshine Stars Katsina United FC
15:00 Kano Pillars Nasarawa
15:00 MFM FC Kwara
15:00 Plateau United Rivers United FC
15:00 Niger Tornadoes FC Ifeanyi Ubah
15:00 Go Round Akwa United
15:00 Enyimba Heartland
15:00 Enugu Rangers Lobi Stars
15:00 El Kanemi Abia Warriors
15:00 Yobe Stars Wikki Tourist
southafrica South Africa: Premier League
17:30 Maritzburg Utd Supersport Utd
spain Spain: Copa Del Rey
18:00 Atl. Madrid Sevilla
18:00 Valencia Alaves
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona
turkey Turkey: Turkish Cup
FT Akhisar Genclik Spor Boluspor
15:00 Basaksehir Giresunspor
17:30 Osmanlispor Besiktas
united_arab_emirates United Arab Emirates: Presidents Cup
live64´ Al Ain Al Dhafra
live68´ Bani Yas Al Wasl
16:05 Al Nasr Dibba Al Fujairah
world World: Club Friendly
17:30 Kaiserslautern Midtjylland
15:00 Sparta Prague Tianjin Quanjian
17:00 St. Pauli Bochum
17:00 Rosenborg Kolstad
16:30 Union Berlin Ingolstadt
15:00 Aarhus Brabrand
15:00 Darmstadt Greuther Furth
15:00 FC Botosani Ludogorets
FT Jihlava Ceske Budejovice
FT Karvina Trinec
FT Usti nad Labem Teplice
FT Beroe Maritsa Plovdiv
FT Dun. Streda I. Bratislava
live86´ Brondby F. Amager
live80´ L. Mikulas Presov
live72´ Nurnberg Dukla Prague
13:00 Unterhaching Bayern II
live39´ Munich 1860 Wacker Innsbruck
HT Ried Pribram
15:00 Basel Plzen
FT Gabala Zurich
live80´ Grasshoppers Altach
Cancl. Valerenga Yanbian
live33´ Pescara Lugano
live22´ Salzburg Young Boys
23:00 Zulia Lara
FT Arka Gdynia Drutex-Bytovia
FT Sp. Subotica Backa
live72´ Lok. Zagreb ND Gorica
live77´ Zaglebie Sosnowiec Cracovia
live31´ Braunschweig Energie Cottbus
live FK Nove Zamky Budaorsi SC
live31´ Qarabag Kuban
14:00 Slavia Prague Litomericko
15:00 Valerenga Xamax
15:30 Malaga Lausanne
16:00 Domzale Ilirija
17:30 Markranstadt Meuselwitz
18:00 Oberhausen Vohwinkel

We new friends!