LIVESCORES

africa Africa: Africa Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
20:00 Senegal Algeria
africa Africa: Cecafa Clubs Cup - Play Offs
12:00 Azam AS Maniema
12:00 Kampala City Green Eagles
australia_and_oceania Australia and Oceania: Pacific Games - Play Offs
21:00 Papua New Guinea Fiji
australia Australia: Ffa Cup
FT Magpies Crusaders Coomera Colts
australia Australia: Npl Queensland
live30´ Gold Coast Redlands
australia Australia: Npl Tasmania
11:15 Olympia Warriors South Hobart
australia Australia: Npl Victoria
live15´ Melbourne Knights Pascoe Vale
live12´ Oakleigh Cannons Port Melbourne Sharks
11:15 Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg Utd
austria Austria: Ofb Cup
16:30 USK Anif Sturm Graz
17:30 Bruck Leitha Ried
17:30 Langenegg A. Klagenfurt
17:30 Treibach Tirol
18:00 ATSV Wolfsberger ASK Elektra
18:00 Bad Gleichenberg Vorwarts Steyr
18:00 Ebreichsdorf Lafnitz
18:00 Hall FC Juniors
18:00 Kitzbuhel Wacker Innsbruck
18:30 Gleisdorf Drassburg
18:30 Seekirchen Amstetten
18:30 Union Gurten Zell am See
18:30 Wiener Sportklub Dornbirn
19:00 Mauerwerk Marchfeld
19:30 Parndorf Salzburg
bangladesh Bangladesh: Premier League
14:00 Brothers U. Muktijoddha Sangsad
11:00 Mohammedan NofeL SC
belarus Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
16:45 Energetik-BGU Slutsk
18:45 Neman FC Gomel
brazil Brazil: Serie B
FT Brasil de Pelotas Parana
23:15 Figueirense Londrina
bulgaria Bulgaria: Parva Liga
16:45 Tsarsko Selo Arda
19:00 Lok. Plovdiv Slavia Sofia
croatia Croatia: 1. Hnl
18:00 Osijek Slaven Belupo
20:00 D. Zagreb Lok. Zagreb
czech Czech Republic: 1. Liga
17:30 Liberec Plzen
czech Czech Republic: Division 2
16:00 Vitkovice Chrudim
17:00 Vlasim Brno
denmark Denmark: Superliga
18:00 FC Copenhagen Aarhus
equador Ecuador: Liga Pro
FT LDU Quito America de Quito
estonia Estonia: Meistriliiga
17:30 Kalju Paide
germany Germany: 3. Liga
18:00 Munich 1860 Preussen Munster
iceland Iceland: Division 2
20:15 Dalvik/Reynir KFG Gardabaer
indonesia Indonesia: Liga 2
live73´ Cilegon United PSCS Cilacap
live73´ Perserang Serang PSGC Ciamis
live85´ Persewar Waropen PSBS Biak Numfor
live70´ PSMS Medan Blitar United
FT Sulut United FC Martapura
14:30 Persiraja Aceh Persita
iraq Iraq: Super League
17:00 Al Shorta Al Karkh
17:15 Al Minaa Baghdad
ireland Ireland: Division 1
19:45 Athlone Shelbourne
19:45 Cabinteely Longford
19:45 Galway Bray
19:45 Limerick Drogheda
ireland Ireland: Premier Division
19:45 Derry City Sligo Rovers
Postp. Dundalk Cork City
20:00 Waterford Finn Harps
malaysia Malaysia: Super League
14:00 Johor DT Terengganu
paraguay Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
23:15 Nacional Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
poland Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:00 Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia
19:30 LKS Lodz Lechia Gdansk
romania Romania: Liga 1
16:00 FC Hermannstadt Gaz Metan Medias
19:00 Chindia Targoviste Viitorul Constanta
russia Russia: Fnl
17:00 Nizhny Novgorod Shinnik Yaroslavl
scotland Scotland: League Cup
19:45 Dundee Utd Cowdenbeath
19:45 Motherwell Morton
serbia Serbia: Super Liga
19:00 FK Vozdovac Backa Topola
singapore Singapore: Premier League
12:45 Hougang Brunei DPMM
12:45 Warriors Balestier Khalsa
slovakia Slovakia: 2. Liga
16:30 Banska Bystrica Zilina B
18:00 Podbrezova FC Kosice
slovenia Slovenia: Prva Liga
17:00 Aluminij Triglav
southamerica South America: Copa Sudamericana
Pen. Argentinos Jrs Colon Santa FE
switzerland Switzerland: Super League
19:00 Sion Basel
usa Usa: Mls
FT FC Cincinnati DC United
FT Portland Timbers Orlando City
usa Usa: Usl League One
21:00 Toronto FC II Lansing
vietnam Vietnam: V.League 2
live75´ Dak Lak Hong Linh Ha Tinh
live Pho Hien Hue
world World: Club Friendly
FT Marseille Bordeaux
FT New Mexico Cardiff
10:00 Maritimo Braga
HT SC Farense Louletano
live Kawasaki Frontale Chelsea
12:00 Al Ahli SC Helmond
13:00 Birmingham Swindon
15:00 AFC Stoneham Eastleigh
16:00 Bristol City Sarasota
17:00 DVTK Ujpest
16:00 GKS Belchatow Sokol Aleksandrow L.
16:00 Kasimpasa Pendikspor
16:00 Odra Opole KS Polkowice
live90´ Struga Trim and Lum Calarasi
16:00 Vejle Brabrand
16:00 Virton Alemannia Aachen
16:30 Fenerbahce Bursaspor
16:30 Napoli FeralpiSalo
16:30 Nimes AC Ajaccio
17:00 Grenoble Rodez
17:00 Hannover II Nordhausen
17:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg Chrobry Glogow
17:00 Metz Sochaux
17:00 Monaco Everton
17:00 Orleans Paris FC
17:00 RB Leipzig Galatasaray
17:00 Stendal Rathenow
17:30 Auxerre Cercle Brugge KSV
17:30 Lippstadt Norwich U23
17:30 Niort Nantes
17:30 Schalke Norwich
17:30 Strasbourg Toulouse
18:00 Charleroi Troyes
18:00 Clermont JS Kabylie
18:00 Dunkerque Lens
18:00 Eupen OFI Crete
18:00 G.A. Eagles Anorthosis
18:00 KSV Roeselare Kortrijk
18:00 Leioa Alaves
18:00 Lubeck Sheffield Wed
18:00 Portimonense Getafe
18:00 SC Weiche-08 Luckenwalde
18:00 Valenciennes Amiens
19:00 Bath Newport Co
19:00 Chambly Quevilly Rouen
19:30 Club Brugge KV Sporting
19:30 Colchester Ipswich
19:30 Salford Woking
19:45 Chester Bolton
19:45 Crawley Brighton
19:45 East Grinstead Maidstone
19:45 Nottingham Crystal Palace
19:45 Taunton Cheltenham
19:45 Welwyn Garden MK Dons
20:00 Braga Lille
20:00 Motril Granada CF B
20:30 FC Porto Betis
21:00 Leixoes Santa Clara
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Hap. Ramat Gan
FT Metalist 1925 Olimpik Donetsk
11:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv H. Raanana
14:00 Freiburg Stuttgart
15:30 Odranci NK Polet
16:00 Haladas Kaposvar
16:00 Kolos Kovalyovka Shakhtar Donetsk
16:30 Prerov Bystrice pod Hostynem
17:00 Stal Mielec S. Rzeszow
17:30 Chateauroux Creteil
17:30 Lichtenberg Union Berlin U19
18:00 Torrellano Elche
18:30 Solothurn Breitenrain
19:30 Cheadle Town Chester
19:45 Hebburn Town Gateshead
world World: Friendly International
15:30 Tajikistan North Korea

We new friends!