Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024
Search
England Premier League
(1 match)
FT
5
:
0
Arsenal
Chelsea
England Championship
(1 match)
FT
5
:
0
Leicester
Southampton
France Ligue 2
(10 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Bordeaux
Dunkerque
FT
2
:
0
Bastia
Concarneau
FT
4
:
0
Auxerre
Laval
FT
2
:
1
Caen
Annecy
FT
1
:
0
Valenciennes
Ajaccio
FT
1
:
2
Guingamp
Angers
FT
2
:
2
Estac Troyes
PAU
FT
0
:
2
Grenoble
Saint Etienne
FT
3
:
3
Quevilly
Amiens
FT
1
:
0
Rodez
Paris FC
Italy Coppa Italia
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Lazio
Juventus
Turkey Cup
(1 match)
FT
0
:
0
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
England League One
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Cambridge United
Wycombe
FT
2
:
0
Cheltenham
Peterborough
Algeria Ligue 2
(1 match)
FT
0
:
0
JS Bordj Ménaïel
USM Annaba
Algeria Coupe Nationale
(1 match)
HT
´
0
:
1
MC Alger
CS Constantine
Argentina Primera Nacional
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
2
Quilmes
Patronato
23:00
:
Ferro Carril Oeste
Alvarado
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
(1 match)
FT
2
:
0
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco
Armenia Premier League
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
0
BKMA
Shirak
FT
0
:
1
FC Urartu
Artsakh
Armenia First League
(1 match)
13:00
:
Alashkert II
Gandzasar
Australia Queensland NPL
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Redlands United
Moreton City Excelsior
Austria Bundesliga
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
FT
1
:
0
WSG Wattens
Austria Vienna
FT
2
:
1
FC BW Linz
SCR Altach
Bahrain Premier League
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Sitra
Al-Hidd
FT
1
:
1
East Riffa
Al Riffa
FT
0
:
1
Al Hala
Al Shabab
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
1
KVC Westerlo
OH Leuven
FT
0
:
2
St. Truiden
Gent
FT
0
:
0
Standard Liege
KV Mechelen
Brazil Serie B
(1 match)
FT
2
:
0
Vila Nova
Guarani Campinas
Brazil Serie C
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Confiança
Londrina
FT
1
:
1
Ferroviária
ABC
Brazil Goiano U20
(1 match)
19:30
:
Royal U20
Trindade U20
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1
(4 matches)
FT
0
:
1
USFA
Vitesse
FT
0
:
1
Rahimo
SONABEL
FT
1
:
0
Majestic
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
FT
1
:
0
Etoile Filante
ASFA-Yennenga
Cameroon Elite One
(3 matches)
FT
4
:
3
Les Astres
Fovu Club
FT
2
:
1
UMS de Loum
Union Douala
FT
1
:
2
Fortuna Mfou
PWD
Chile Primera B
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
1
D. La Serena
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT
2
:
0
Universidad de Concepcion
Curico Unido
Colombia Primera A
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Chico
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
2
:
2
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Nacional
FT
2
:
3
Deportivo Pasto
La Equidad
Costa-Rica Primera División
(1 match)
FT
1
:
2
AD Guanacasteca
CS Herediano
Cyprus 1. Division
(2 matches)
FT
3
:
3
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
FT
2
:
3
AE Zakakiou
Doxa
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
(1 match)
46
´
0
:
0
Manta FC
Gualaceo SC
Egypt Premier League
(3 matches)
FT
4
:
0
Smouha SC
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
FT
1
:
2
Pharco
AL Masry
PS
:
Al Ahly
Ceramica Cleopatra
Egypt Second League
(5 matches)
14:30
:
Asyut Petrol
Aswan Sc
FT
2
:
3
Makadi
Itesalat
FT
1
:
1
Gomhoreyat Shebin
Dikernis
FT
3
:
1
Abu Qair Semad
Misr EL Makasa
FT
2
:
2
Al Nasr Taaden
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC
England League Two
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Barrow
Bradford
FT
1
:
4
Colchester
Doncaster
England National League
(1 match)
´
3
:
0
Solihull Moors
Gateshead
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
(4 matches)
FT
1
:
3
Potters Bar Town
Hastings United
FT
0
:
4
Concord Rangers
Bognor Regis Town
FT
1
:
0
Whitehawk
Enfield Town
FT
1
:
0
Cheshunt
Horsham
England Non League Premier - Northern
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
4
Guiseley AFC
Worksop Town
FT
2
:
1
Bamber Bridge
Macclesfield
England Non League Div One - Northern East
(3 matches)
19:45
:
Carlton Town
Dunston UTS
19:45
:
Pontefract Collieries
Belper Town
19:45
:
Hebburn Town
Ossett United
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
(1 match)
19:45
:
North Leigh
Hadley
England National League - North - Play-offs
(1 match)
92
´
0
:
0
Alfreton Town
Boston United
England National League - South - Play-offs
(1 match)
109
´
0
:
0
Braintree
Bath City
Finland Suomen Cup
(3 matches)
FT
0
:
3
Kypärämäki Rangers
PEPO
FT
2
:
1
MP II
KeuPa
FT
2
:
1
NuPS II
PPS / Old Stars
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
ASV Neumarkt
Eltersdorf
Guinea Ligue 1
(1 match)
17:00
:
Flamme Olympique
Renaissance
Hungary Magyar Kupa
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Paks
Kisvarda FC
Iceland Cup
(1 match)
90
´
4
:
2
Fjolnir
Selfoss
India Indian Super League
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Odisha
ATK Mohun Bagan
Iraq Iraqi League
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Al Karkh
Al-Qasim
FT
3
:
0
Al Zawraa
Naft Al-Janoob
FT
1
:
1
Al Najaf
Baghdad
Jamaica Premier League
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Arnett Gardens
Portmore United
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
(1 match)
12:05
:
OshMU Aldier
Talant
Latvia Virsliga
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
FK Liepaja
FS Jelgava
Lithuania A Lyga
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Šiauliai
Suduva Marijampole
Malawi Super League
(1 match)
13:30
:
Nyasa Big Bullets
Baka City
Northern-Ireland Championship
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Knockbreda
H&W Welders
Norway NM Cupen
(1 match)
FT
1
:
2
Skeid
Raufoss
Oman Professional League
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Al Wehda
Al-Shabab
FT
1
:
0
Ibri
Dhofar
Paraguay Division Intermedia
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Deportivo Santani
Sportivo Carapeguá
Peru Segunda División
(1 match)
35
´
0
:
0
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Coopsol
Poland I Liga
(3 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszów
FT
0
:
2
Podbeskidzie
Tychy 71
FT
1
:
1
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Krakow
Romania Liga I
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
0
FC Voluntari
U Craiova 1948
FT
2
:
1
FC Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti
Saudi-Arabia Division 1
(3 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Al-Adalah
Al Jandal
FT
1
:
0
Al Orubah
Al Kholood
FT
2
:
1
Al-Faisaly FC
Al Arabi SC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sekhukhune United
Sweden Superettan
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Degerfors IF
Helsingborg
Switzerland Challenge League
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Bellinzona
FC Schaffhausen
FT
2
:
2
Neuchatel Xamax FC
FC WIL 1900
FT
0
:
1
Baden
FC Aarau
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
(2 matches)
PS
:
JKT Tanzania
Young Africans
PS
:
Dodoma Jiji
Simba
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
(1 match)
13:00
:
Merw
Balkan
USA MLS Next Pro
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Chicago Fire II
Carolina Core
Uganda Premier League
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Vipers
Maroons
World CONMEBOL Sudamericana
(1 match)
23:00
:
Union La Calera
Cruzeiro
World CONMEBOL Libertadores
(2 matches)
23:00
:
Estudiantes L.P.
Gremio
23:00
:
Caracas FC
Rosario Central
World AFC Champions League
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al Ain
World AFC Cup
(1 match)
FT
2
:
2
Al-Nahda
Al Ahed
World AFC U23 Asian Cup
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
1
Kuwait U23
Malaysia U23
FT
3
:
0
Uzbekistan U23
Vietnam U23
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
(3 matches)
TD
:
Paraguay U20 W
Venezuela U20 W
TD
:
Colombia U20 W
Peru U20 W
22:00
:
Argentina U20 W
Brazil U20 W
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising