Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Thursday 28 Mar 2024
Search
Albania 1st Division
(1 match)
FT
4
:
3
Lushnja
Vora
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
2
Lanus
Union Santa Fe
23:00
:
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Australia South Australia NPL
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
4
Adelaide United II
MetroStars
FT
2
:
0
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide City
Australia Western Australia NPL
(1 match)
FT
6
:
0
Perth
Inglewood United
Bolivia Primera División
(1 match)
19:00
:
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Always Ready
Brazil Amapaense
(1 match)
23:00
:
São Paulo AP
Trem
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
(8 matches)
FT
2
:
1
Ceara
AO Itabaiana
FT
3
:
0
Sport Recife
Juazeirense
FT
2
:
0
CRB
Altos
FT
3
:
0
Vitoria
Treze
FT
4
:
0
Botafogo PB
Bahia
FT
1
:
0
America-RN
Nautico Recife
FT
0
:
1
River AC
ABC
FT
3
:
2
Maranhão
Fortaleza EC
Brazil Potiguar
(1 match)
18:00
:
Globo
Baraúnas
Brazil Paraense
(1 match)
23:00
:
Tuna Luso
remo
Brazil Mineiro - 1
(1 match)
23:30
:
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
Brazil Goiano U20
(1 match)
18:30
:
Trindade U20
Goiás U20
Cameroon Elite One
(8 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Stade Renard
Canon
13:30
:
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
13:30
:
Gazelle
Victoria United
14:00
:
Les Astres
PWD
53
´
1
:
0
Cotonsport
Colombe
15:00
:
Young Sport Academy
Dynamo de Douala
15:00
:
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
15:00
:
Union Douala
Aigle Royal
Chile Primera División
(2 matches)
21:00
:
A. Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
23:30
:
OHiggins
Deportes Iquique
Chile Segunda División
(1 match)
22:00
:
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Colombia Primera A
(1 match)
FT
3
:
1
Millonarios
Santa Fe
Congo-DR Ligue 1
(1 match)
PS
:
Renaissance
Rangers
Costa-Rica Primera División
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
0
San Carlos
CS Herediano
FT
3
:
4
CS Cartagines
Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia First NL
(2 matches)
90
´
0
:
0
Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
90
´
1
:
1
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1
(6 matches)
FT
1
:
3
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
FT
4
:
2
HIK
FA 2000
FT
0
:
1
Aarhus Fremad
Skive
FT
4
:
2
Esbjerg
Roskilde
FT
0
:
1
Thisted FC
Brabrand
FT
2
:
3
AB Copenhagen
Nykobing FC
Denmark 3. Division
(6 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Avarta
Ishøj
FT
1
:
0
Holbæk B&I
Lyseng
FT
1
:
0
Holstebro
Næsby
FT
0
:
0
Vejgaard B
Vanløse
FT
0
:
0
SfB-Oure
VSK Århus
FT
1
:
1
Silkeborg KFUM
Frem
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
(2 matches)
FT
3
:
2
UT Cotopaxi
Gualaceo SC
21:30
:
Chacaritas
Manta FC
El-Salvador Primera Division
(2 matches)
FT
3
:
1
Santa Tecla
Dragón
FT
0
:
3
Isidro Metapán
Alianza
England Non League Premier - Southern South
(1 match)
20:00
:
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
(1 match)
19:45
:
Barton Rovers
AFC Dunstable
Finland Suomen Cup
(5 matches)
17:45
:
LehPa
MP II
18:00
:
KeuPa
Huima / Urho
18:10
:
TPS O35
KuuLa
18:10
:
Valtti II
Atlantis / PM
18:30
:
PuiU Helsinki
Valtti
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern
(1 match)
18:00
:
Bayern München II
FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany Regionalliga - Nord
(2 matches)
18:30
:
Weiche Flensburg
SV Drochtersen/assel
18:30
:
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
18:00
:
Rot-weiss Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
(3 matches)
18:00
:
FSV Frankfurt
TuS Koblenz
18:00
:
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg
18:00
:
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
TSV Steinbach
Germany Regionalliga - West
(1 match)
18:30
:
Rot-weiss Oberhausen
Düren Merzenich
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord
(1 match)
18:00
:
Neudrossenfeld
Jahn Regensburg II
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Heimstetten
Ismaning
18:30
:
Kirchheimer SC
1860 München II
Ghana Premier League
(1 match)
15:00
:
Accra Lions
Medeama
Guatemala Liga Nacional
(5 matches)
FT
3
:
0
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
17:00
:
Zacapa Tellioz
Xelajú
20:00
:
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
21:00
:
Achuapa
Xinabajul
21:45
:
Guastatoya
Coatepecano IB
India I-League
(2 matches)
FT
3
:
1
Delhi FC
Shillong Lajong
84
´
2
:
0
Aizawl
Churchill Brothers
Indonesia Liga 1
(2 matches)
FT
5
:
2
Persik Kediri
PS TIRA
FT
0
:
0
Persib Bandung
Bhayangkara FC
Iraq Iraqi League
(1 match)
18:30
:
Erbil
Al Karkh
Italy Serie C - Girone A
(1 match)
19:45
:
Padova
Pergolettese
Italy Serie C - Girone B
(4 matches)
19:30
:
Carrarese
Perugia
19:45
:
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
19:45
:
Fermana
Rimini
19:45
:
Gubbio
Torres
Italy Serie C - Girone C
(1 match)
19:45
:
Catania
Giugliano
Jordan League
(1 match)
19:30
:
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Aqaba
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
(1 match)
FT
1
:
3
Muras United
Neftchi
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
4
Leones Negros UDG
CA La Paz
FT
0
:
2
Correcaminos Uat
Cimarrones
Morocco Cup
(2 matches)
22:00
:
Maghreb Fès
Ittihad Tanger
22:00
:
Kawkab Marrakech
Hassania Agadir
New-Zealand National League - Northern
(1 match)
06:30
:
Hamilton Wanderers
Melville United
New-Zealand National League - Southern
(3 matches)
06:15
:
Ferrymead Bays
Universities
06:30
:
Christchurch United
Nomads United
23:30
:
Dunedin City Royals
Cashmere Technical
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Luqueno
Peru Primera División
(1 match)
20:00
:
Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
Poland II Liga - East
(3 matches)
16
´
0
:
0
Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Elbląg
18:00
:
Jastrzębie
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:30
:
Stal Stalowa Wola
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Poland III Liga - Group 2
(1 match)
15:00
:
Unia Swarzędz
Vineta Wolin
Poland III Liga - Group 3
(1 match)
14:30
:
Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Zielona Góra
Romania Liga II
(1 match)
17:00
:
Corvinul Hunedoara
SCM Gloria Buzău
Saudi-Arabia Division 1
(3 matches)
18:45
:
Al Baten
Hajer
19:00
:
Al-Ain
Al Jandal
19:00
:
Al Orubah
Jeddah Club
Senegal Ligue 1
(6 matches)
16:30
:
Guédiawaye
Stade de Mbour
16:30
:
DSC
Teungueth
16:30
:
Ouakam
Génération Foot
16:30
:
Sonacos
Jaraaf
16:30
:
Gorée
Casa Sport
16:30
:
La Linguère
Jamono Fatick
Slovakia 2. liga
(1 match)
FT
1
:
3
Považská Bystrica
Humenné
Slovakia 3. liga - West
(1 match)
14:00
:
Dubnica
Častkovce
Slovakia 3. liga - East
(1 match)
14:00
:
Lipany
Snina
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
(1 match)
18:15
:
Vänersborgs IF
IFK Skövde
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland
(3 matches)
15:00
:
Skellefteå
IFK Östersund
16:00
:
Kiruna FF
Bergnäsets
18:00
:
Boden
Gottne
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand
(1 match)
18:30
:
Sleipner
Nacka Iliria
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Landvetter IS
Västra Frölunda
18:00
:
Husqvarna
Qviding FIF
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
(1 match)
17:00
:
Breitenrain
Paradiso
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
(6 matches)
18:30
:
Sion II
Naters
19:00
:
Vevey Sports
Pully Football
19:15
:
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
19:15
:
Grand-Saconnex
Terre Sainte
19:30
:
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chênois
19:30
:
Meyrin
Lausanne Sport II
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
(4 matches)
19:00
:
Muttenz
Bassecourt
19:00
:
Thun II
Muri
19:15
:
Rotkreuz
Köniz
19:15
:
Münsingen
Solothurn
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3
(4 matches)
19:00
:
YF Juventus
Gossau
19:00
:
Tuggen
Balzers
19:00
:
Höngg
Kosova
19:15
:
Uzwil
Linth
Trinidad-And-Tobago Pro League
(1 match)
00:10
:
Morvant Caledonia United
Defence Force
USA USL League One
(1 match)
23:30
:
Charlotte Independence
Spokane Velocity
USA MLS Next Pro
(4 matches)
FT
2
:
1
Real Monarchs
Minnesota United II
22:00
:
FC Cincinnati II
New York RB II
23:00
:
Chicago Fire II
Bethlehem Steel
23:30
:
Crown Legacy
Atlanta United II
Uganda Premier League
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Maroons
Express
14
´
0
:
0
KCCA
Busoga United
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Emirates Club
Baniyas SC
18:00
:
Al Nasr
Hatta SC
Uruguay Copa Uruguay
(1 match)
23:30
:
CA River Plate
Defensor Sporting
Uzbekistan Super League
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
Uzbekistan Pro League A
(1 match)
FT
0
:
0
Buxoro
Xorazm
Venezuela Primera División
(1 match)
23:00
:
Deportivo Tachira FC
Metropolitanos FC
World UEFA Champions League Women
(2 matches)
17:45
:
Barcelona W
Brann W
20:00
:
Paris Saint Germain W
Häcken
World Friendlies Clubs
(8 matches)
FT
5
:
1
HJK helsinki
Turku PS
FT
4
:
0
Ørn Horten
Åskollen
12:00
:
Eidsvold
Notodden
FT
5
:
1
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
13:00
:
Vard
Brann II
FT
1
:
4
Skeid
Kjelsås
FT
1
:
1
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
FT
2
:
0
MP
KuPS Akatemia
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
(6 matches)
13:00
:
CAPS United
Bikita Minerals
FT
0
:
0
Arenel Movers
Herentals
13:00
:
Platinum
Chicken Inn
13:00
:
Kariba
Ngezi Platinum
13:00
:
Green Fuel
TelOne
13:00
:
Manica Diamonds
Chegutu Pirates
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. If you continue using this website, we'll assume that you are happy about that.
IT'S OK
Privacy