Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Thursday 25 Apr 2024
Search
England Premier League
(1 match)
FT
0
:
4
Brighton
Manchester City
Italy Serie A
(1 match)
FT
1
:
2
Udinese
AS Roma
Netherlands Eredivisie
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
8
Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
FT
1
:
3
GO Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
Portugal Segunda Liga
(1 match)
FT
0
:
2
União de Leiria
Penafiel
Andorra Copa Constitució
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Atlètic Club dEscaldes
UE Santa Coloma
Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division
(1 match)
01:00
:
Willikies
Ottos Rangers
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur
(1 match)
FT
0
:
3
Deportivo Metalurgico
Estrella Del Sur
Armenia First League
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Pyunik II
Ararat II
FT
4
:
2
Banants II
Noah II
Australia South Australia NPL
(1 match)
FT
2
:
2
White City Woodville
Campbelltown City
Australia Northern NSW NPL
(1 match)
FT
0
:
2
Adamstown Rosebuds
Weston Bears
Austria Regionalliga - Ost
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Austria Vienna (Am)
Krems
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(1 match)
FT
0
:
3
Antwerp
Union St. Gilloise
Brazil Serie C
(1 match)
FT
2
:
0
Aparecidense
Sampaio Correa
Brazil Acreano
(3 matches)
19:30
:
Galvez
Vasco da Gama AC
84
´
0
:
3
Rio Branco
Humaitá
23:30
:
Independência
São Francisco
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1
(1 match)
PS
:
KOZAF
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Canada Canadian Championship
(1 match)
FT
5
:
0
Toronto FC
Simcoe County Rovers
Colombia Copa Colombia
(3 matches)
PEN
1
:
1
Leones FC
Deportivo Pereira
FT
1
:
0
Santa Fe
Internacional Palmira
23:30
:
Patriotas
Bucaramanga
Congo-DR Ligue 1
(2 matches)
PS
:
Céleste
Kuya Sport
PS
:
Etoile de Kivu
Renaissance
Costa-Rica Primera División
(1 match)
FT
3
:
3
Municipal Liberia
San Carlos
Denmark 1. Division
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
FC Fredericia
Aalborg
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Leones del Norte
San Antonio
El-Salvador Primera Division
(3 matches)
FT
6
:
1
Alianza
Dragón
FT
2
:
2
Municipal Limeño
Firpo
FT
2
:
0
Isidro Metapán
Jocoro
England Non League Div One - Northern East
(1 match)
19:45
:
Liversedge
Belper Town
Faroe-Islands Løgmanssteypid
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
0
B68
ÍF II
FT
5
:
0
EB / Streymur
07 Vestur
FT
3
:
1
B36 Torshavn
Skála
Finland Suomen Cup
(1 match)
FT
1
:
3
NoPS II
VaKP
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
JäPS II
Kiffen
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Ilves II
VJS
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Kirchheimer SC
Kirchanschöring
Guatemala Liga Nacional
(1 match)
FT
1
:
0
Comunicaciones
Cobán Imperial
Guinea Ligue 1
(1 match)
17:00
:
Ashanti GB
Wakirya
Honduras Liga Nacional
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Olancho
Vida
FT
1
:
0
Lobos Upnfm
CD Olimpia
Iceland Cup
(11 matches)
FT
0
:
3
Árbær
Fram Reykjavik
FT
2
:
4
Haukar
Vestri
FT
1
:
2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Grindavik
FT
0
:
1
Höttur / Huginn
Fylkir
FT
4
:
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Vídir
AET
2
:
1
KA Akureyri
IR Reykjavik
FT
0
:
3
Grotta
Thor Akureyri
FT
4
:
1
Afturelding
Dalvík / Reynir
FT
3
:
0
IA Akranes
Tindastóll
FT
4
:
2
ÍH
Hafnir
FT
2
:
1
Keflavik
Breidablik
Indonesia Liga 1
(4 matches)
FT
2
:
2
Dewa United
Persepam Madura Utd
FT
1
:
5
Barito Putera
Bhayangkara FC
FT
3
:
2
Arema FC
PSM Makassar
FT
2
:
1
Persib Bandung
Pusamania Borneo
Iran Hazfi Cup
(1 match)
PEN
1
:
1
Mes Rafsanjan
Paykan
Iraq Iraqi League
(8 matches)
FT
1
:
3
Al Kahrabaa
Zakho
FT
1
:
4
Al Minaa Basra
Newroz
FT
2
:
1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Karbala
PS
:
Baghdad
Duhok
PS
:
Karbala
Al Kahrabaa
PS
:
Al Najaf
Al Karkh
PS
:
Al Shorta
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FT
1
:
1
Naft
Al Shorta
Ivory-Coast Ligue 1
(1 match)
FT
0
:
0
Korhogo
ASEC Mimosas
Jordan League
(1 match)
FT
2
:
0
Al Salt
Maan
Kazakhstan 1. Division
(4 matches)
FT
0
:
0
Yassy Turkistan
Kaisar II
FT
3
:
0
Ekibastuz
Aktobe Jas
FT
3
:
2
Kaspiy
Ulytau
FT
0
:
3
Khan Tengri
Sport Academy Kairat
Lebanon Premier League
(1 match)
FT
1
:
0
Al Hikma
Tripoli SC
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
(2 matches)
FT
4
:
3
Celaya
Tapatío
FT
3
:
1
CA La Paz
Venados FC
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B
(1 match)
FT
3
:
1
FC Santiago
CDM
Nicaragua Primera Division
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
5
Orgánica Masachapa
Real Estelí
FT
3
:
0
Deportivo Ocotal
H&H Export
49
´
1
:
1
Jalapa
UNAN Managua
Nigeria NPFL
(1 match)
FT
2
:
0
Rivers United
Katsina United
Norway NM Cupen
(3 matches)
FT
0
:
4
Oppsal
Valerenga
FT
2
:
5
Eik-Tønsberg
Fredrikstad
FT
1
:
2
Hønefoss
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Peru Segunda División
(1 match)
FT
2
:
3
Deportivo Binacional
Ayacucho FC
Poland I Liga
(3 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Nieciecza
Odra Opole
FT
1
:
1
Motor Lublin
Chrobry Głogów
FT
0
:
0
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
Romania Liga I
(3 matches)
FT
3
:
1
Uta Arad
Oţelul
FT
2
:
0
AFC Hermannstadt
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
0
:
1
Universitatea Craiova
CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania Liga II
(1 match)
FT
2
:
2
SCM Gloria Buzău
Corvinul Hunedoara
Russia Premier League
(4 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Ural
FC Rostov
FT
0
:
1
Fakel Voronezh
Krylya Sovetov
FT
0
:
0
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FT
1
:
0
Akhmat Grozny
PFC Sochi
Rwanda National Soccer League
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Kiyovu Sports
Mukura
San-Marino Coppa Titano
(1 match)
19:45
:
Virtus
La Fiorita
Saudi-Arabia Pro League
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
0
Al-Fayha
Al Taee
FT
0
:
2
Al Wehda Club
Al-Hazm
FT
2
:
1
Al Riyadh
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Slovenia Cup
(1 match)
PEN
2
:
2
Mura
Rogaška
Sweden Allsvenskan
(5 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Djurgardens IF
Malmo FF
FT
4
:
2
IFK Norrkoping
IF elfsborg
FT
2
:
1
Halmstad
Hammarby FF
FT
2
:
3
kalmar FF
Gais
FT
2
:
1
Vasteras SK FK
Mjallby AIF
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
(1 match)
FT
4
:
1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Coffrane
USA MLS Next Pro
(1 match)
FT
1
:
0
Atlanta United II
Chattanooga
Uganda Premier League
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Gaddafi
SC Villa
FT
2
:
2
Bright Stars
KCCA
Ukraine U19 League
(1 match)
FT
1
:
4
LNZ Cherkasy U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
World CONMEBOL Sudamericana
(5 matches)
FT
2
:
1
RB Bragantino
Sportivo Luqueno
FT
0
:
2
Real Tomayapo
Belgrano Cordoba
FT
0
:
4
Rayo Zuliano
Sportivo Ameliano
15
´
0
:
0
Nacional Asuncion
Racing Montevideo
15
´
0
:
0
Metropolitanos FC
Lanus
World CONMEBOL Libertadores
(5 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Libertad Asuncion
River Plate
FT
2
:
1
Bolívar
Flamengo
FT
2
:
3
Independiente del Valle
Palmeiras
15
´
0
:
0
Cobresal
Talleres Cordoba
15
´
0
:
0
Cerro Porteno
Fluminense
World CONCACAF Champions League
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Columbus Crew
Monterrey
World AFC U23 Asian Cup
(2 matches)
AET
2
:
4
Qatar U23
Japan U23
PEN
2
:
2
Korea Republic U23
Indonesia U23
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
(3 matches)
ABD
0
:
0
Chegutu Pirates
Dynamos
FT
3
:
0
CAPS United
Green Fuel
FT
0
:
1
Arenel Movers
Manica Diamonds
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising