Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Saturday 30 Mar 2024
Search
England Premier League
(8 matches)
12:30
:
Newcastle
West Ham
15:00
:
Bournemouth
Everton
15:00
:
Chelsea
Burnley
15:00
:
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
15:00
:
Sheffield Utd
Fulham
15:00
:
Tottenham
Luton
17:30
:
Aston Villa
Wolves
20:00
:
Brentford
Manchester United
Germany Bundesliga
(6 matches)
14:30
:
RB Leipzig
FSV Mainz 05
14:30
:
Bayer Leverkusen
1899 Hoffenheim
14:30
:
Eintracht Frankfurt
Union Berlin
14:30
:
Borussia Monchengladbach
SC Freiburg
14:30
:
Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
17:30
:
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
France Ligue 1
(2 matches)
16:00
:
Metz
Monaco
20:00
:
Lyon
Reims
Italy Serie A
(5 matches)
11:30
:
Napoli
Atalanta
14:00
:
Genoa
Frosinone
14:00
:
Torino
Monza
17:00
:
Lazio
Juventus
19:45
:
Fiorentina
AC Milan
Spain La Liga
(4 matches)
13:00
:
Getafe
Sevilla
15:15
:
Almeria
Osasuna
17:30
:
Valencia
Mallorca
20:00
:
Barcelona
Las Palmas
Netherlands Eredivisie
(5 matches)
15:30
:
NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven
17:45
:
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
:
GO Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
19:00
:
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
20:00
:
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
Portugal Primeira Liga
(4 matches)
15:30
:
Guimaraes
Moreirense
15:30
:
Arouca
Farense
18:00
:
Boavista
Rio Ave
20:30
:
Estoril
FC Porto
France Ligue 2
(9 matches)
14:00
:
Valenciennes
Saint Etienne
18:00
:
Amiens
PAU
18:00
:
Bordeaux
Paris FC
18:00
:
Laval
Bastia
18:00
:
Estac Troyes
Rodez
18:00
:
Dunkerque
Annecy
18:00
:
Concarneau
Angers
18:00
:
Grenoble
Guingamp
18:00
:
Quevilly
Caen
Germany 2. Bundesliga
(4 matches)
12:00
:
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
12:00
:
FC Kaiserslautern
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:00
:
Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Elversberg
19:30
:
Hertha Berlin
FC Nurnberg
Spain Segunda División
(6 matches)
13:00
:
Valladolid
Levante
15:15
:
FC Andorra
Mirandes
15:15
:
Eibar
Eldense
15:15
:
Leganes
FC Cartagena
17:30
:
Albacete
Huesca
17:30
:
Sporting Gijon
Racing Santander
Portugal Segunda Liga
(4 matches)
11:00
:
União de Leiria
Nacional
14:00
:
Maritimo
Leixoes
15:30
:
AVS
Santa Clara
15:30
:
FC Porto B
Penafiel
Germany 3. Liga
(6 matches)
13:00
:
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00
:
Preussen Munster
Dynamo Dresden
13:00
:
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
13:00
:
SSV ULM 1846
Erzgebirge AUE
13:00
:
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
15:30
:
Freiburg II
TSV 1860 Munich
Scotland Premiership
(5 matches)
15:00
:
Aberdeen
Ross County
15:00
:
Heart OF Midlothian
Kilmarnock
15:00
:
Motherwell
ST Mirren
15:00
:
Rangers
Hibernian
15:00
:
ST Johnstone
Dundee
Albania Superliga
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Laci
Partizani
17:00
:
Dinamo Tirana
Skenderbeu Korce
Algeria Ligue 2
(13 matches)
14:30
:
El Eulma
CA Batna
14:30
:
RB Ouargla
HB Chelghoum Laïd
14:30
:
Teleghma
Oued Magrane
14:30
:
AS AIN Mlila
IB Khémis El Khechna
14:30
:
Usm El Harrach
Khroub
14:30
:
MSP Batna
E Sour El-Ghozlane
14:30
:
Ghir Abadla
RC Kouba
14:30
:
Oued Sly
ASM Oran
14:30
:
Témouchent
GC Mascara
14:30
:
Tiaret
SKAF Khémis Mélina
14:30
:
WA Mostaganem
CR Méchria
14:30
:
Koléa
Wa Boufarik
14:30
:
Olympique Medea
RC Arba
Algeria Coupe Nationale
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Ben Aknoun
JS Jijel
14:00
:
Azazga
WA Tlemcen
14:30
:
Khenchela
MC Alger
Angola Girabola
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Recreativo do Libolo
Wiliete
14:00
:
União de Malanje
São Salvador
14:30
:
Interclube
Desportivo Huíla
15:00
:
Sagrada Esperança
Santa Rita
Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division
(3 matches)
20:00
:
Garden Stars
All Saints United
22:00
:
Parham
Hoppers
23:00
:
Pigotts Bullets
Ottos Rangers
Argentina Primera Nacional
(5 matches)
16:05
:
Arsenal Sarandi
Chacarita Juniors
18:00
:
Gimnasia M.
Colon Santa Fe
19:00
:
Tristan Suarez
Ferro Carril Oeste
19:00
:
Almagro
Atletico DE Rafaela
19:00
:
Temperley
Defensores Unidos
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
(8 matches)
18:30
:
Acassuso
Villa Dalmine
18:30
:
UAI Urquiza
Sacachispas
18:30
:
Colegiales
Deportivo Merlo
18:30
:
Villa San Carlos
Los Andes
18:30
:
Sportivo Italiano
Midland
18:30
:
Argentino de Merlo
Fénix
18:30
:
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Armenio
19:40
:
San Martín Burzaco
Excursionistas
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
(3 matches)
20:00
:
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
22:00
:
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Racing Club
23:00
:
Talleres Cordoba
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur
(1 match)
18:30
:
Provincial
Deportivo Metalurgico
Armenia Premier League
(2 matches)
11:00
:
Alashkert
Ararat
15:00
:
FC Urartu
Van
Australia A-League
(3 matches)
06:30
:
Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets
08:45
:
Sydney
Central Coast Mariners
23:00
:
Wellington Phoenix
Brisbane Roar
Australia New South Wales NPL
(5 matches)
22
´
0
:
1
Sutherland Sharks
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
06:00
:
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
08:00
:
Marconi Stallions
Central Coast II
08:00
:
Hills Brumbies
Manly United
08:00
:
Western Sydney W. II
St. George Saints
Australia South Australia NPL
(4 matches)
60
´
2
:
0
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Olympic
64
´
0
:
1
Campbelltown City
South Adelaide Panthers
64
´
0
:
2
Para Hills Knights
Croydon Kings
06:30
:
White City Woodville
Adelaide Comets
Australia Western Australia NPL
(5 matches)
07:00
:
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
07:00
:
Balcatta
Perth Glory II
07:00
:
Armadale
Perth RedStar
07:00
:
Western Knights
Floreat Athena
07:00
:
Olympic Kingsway
Fremantle City
Austria Bundesliga
(2 matches)
16:00
:
Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach
16:00
:
Austria Lustenau
WSG Wattens
Austria 2. Liga
(2 matches)
13:30
:
Dornbirn
SV Horn
13:30
:
SV Lafnitz
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria Regionalliga - Ost
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Fach-Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
15:00
:
Austria Vienna (Am)
Mauerwerk
15:00
:
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte
(2 matches)
14:30
:
Gurten
St. Anna
16:00
:
Ried II
SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austria Regionalliga - West
(5 matches)
13:00
:
Kufstein
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
14:00
:
Wals-Grünau
Hohenems
14:00
:
Bischofshofen
Austria Salzburg
15:00
:
Dornbirner SV
SVG Reichenau
15:00
:
Röthis
Rheindorf Altach II
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa
(2 matches)
12:30
:
Səbail
Turan
15:00
:
Sabah FA
Zira
Bangladesh Premier League
(2 matches)
08:45
:
Brothers Union
Bashundhara Kings
09:15
:
Rahmatgonj MFS
Abahani
Belarus Premier League
(3 matches)
11:00
:
Naftan
Bate Borisov
13:00
:
FC Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
15:00
:
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(2 matches)
17:15
:
OH Leuven
KV Mechelen
19:45
:
Anderlecht
Antwerp
Belgium Challenger Pro League
(3 matches)
15:00
:
RSC Anderlecht II
Francs Borains
19:00
:
Deinze
Zulte Waregem
19:00
:
Standard Liège II
Lierse Kempenzonen
Bolivia Primera División
(3 matches)
19:00
:
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Real Tomayapo
21:30
:
Guabirá
Universitario de Vinto
23:00
:
Nacional Potosí
Royal Pari
Bosnia Premijer Liga
(3 matches)
12:30
:
Zvijezda 09
Siroki Brijeg
15:00
:
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
19:45
:
GOŠK Gabela
Posušje
Bosnia 1st League - RS
(6 matches)
14:30
:
Slavija
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
14:30
:
Rudar Prijedor
Modriča
14:30
:
Velež Nevesinje
Borac Kozarska Dubica
14:30
:
Ljubić Prnjavor
Drina Zvornik
14:30
:
FK Romanija Pale
Kozara Gradiška
17:00
:
Sutjeska Foča
BSK Banja Luka
Brazil Alagoano
(1 match)
20:00
:
ASA
CRB
Brazil Gaúcho - 1
(1 match)
19:30
:
Juventude
Gremio
Brazil Acreano
(2 matches)
20:00
:
Vasco da Gama AC
Atlético Acreano
22:00
:
Andirá
Independência
Brazil Paraibano
(1 match)
23:30
:
Botafogo PB
Serra Branca
Brazil Catarinense - 1
(1 match)
19:30
:
Brusque
Criciuma
Brazil Paranaense - 1
(1 match)
20:00
:
Maringá
Atletico Paranaense
Brazil Potiguar
(2 matches)
19:00
:
Força e Luz
America-RN
22:00
:
Potiguar Mossoró
Potyguar
Brazil Piauiense
(1 match)
19:00
:
Parnahyba
Altos
Brazil Pernambucano - 1
(1 match)
19:30
:
Nautico Recife
Sport Recife
Brazil Carioca - 1
(1 match)
20:00
:
Nova Iguaçu
Flamengo
Brazil Sergipano
(1 match)
19:00
:
AO Itabaiana
Dorense
Brazil Paraense
(1 match)
20:00
:
Paysandu
Águia de Marabá
Brazil Mineiro - 1
(2 matches)
´
0
:
3
CAP
Democrata GV
19:30
:
Atletico-MG
Cruzeiro
Brazil Paulista - A4
(8 matches)
18:00
:
Francana
America SP
18:00
:
Barretos
XV de Jau
18:00
:
Taquaritinga
Joseense
18:00
:
Gremio Osasco Audax
Penapolense
18:00
:
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Vocem
18:00
:
Nacional SP
SKA Brasil
18:00
:
Rio Branco SP
Independente SP
18:00
:
Uniao Barbarense
Jabaquara
Brazil Goiano U20
(2 matches)
12:00
:
Atlético GO U20
Aparecidense U20
18:30
:
Vila Nova U20
Royal U20
Brazil Paranaense U20
(10 matches)
18:30
:
Operário PR U20
Prudentópolis U20
18:30
:
Rio Branco PR U20
Andraus Brasil U20
18:30
:
Patriotas U20
Cambé U20
18:30
:
Paraná U20
Batel U20
18:30
:
Apucarana Sports U20
Rolândia U20
18:30
:
Coritiba U20
Iraty U20
18:30
:
Parana S.T.C. U20
AA Iguacu U20
18:30
:
Londrina U20
Araucaria U20
18:30
:
Cascavel U20
Gremio Maringa U20
18:30
:
Independente FSJ U20
Campo Mourao U20
Brazil Baiano U20
(7 matches)
11:00
:
SSA U20
Vitória U20
13:00
:
Estrela De Marco U20
Camaçariense U20
18:00
:
Jequie U20
Conquista U20
18:00
:
Itabuna EC U20
Barcelona BA U20
18:00
:
Bahia U20
Bahia de Feira U20
18:00
:
Ypiranga BA U20
Catuense U20
18:00
:
Atlético Alagoinhas U20
Juazeirense U20
Brazil Catarinense U20
(1 match)
18:00
:
Joinville U20
Marcilio Dias U20
Brazil Copa Rio U20
(6 matches)
18:00
:
Vasco da Gama U20
Madureira U20
18:00
:
Volta Redonda U20
Nova Iguaçu U20
18:00
:
Flamengo U20
Portuguesa RJ U20
18:00
:
Sampaio Correa FE U20
Audax RJ U20
18:00
:
Botafogo U20
Boavista U20
18:00
:
Fluminense U20
Bangu U20
Bulgaria First League
(3 matches)
12:00
:
Botev Vratsa
Hebar 1918
14:30
:
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
17:00
:
Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria Second League
(4 matches)
13:30
:
Marek
Maritsa Plovdiv
13:30
:
Spartak Varna
Dunav Ruse
13:30
:
Belasitsa
Septemvri Sofia
13:30
:
Bdin
Dobrudzha
Cambodia C-League
(2 matches)
08:45
:
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Dangkor Senchey
11:00
:
Boeung Ket
NagaWorld
Chile Primera División
(3 matches)
15:00
:
Huachipato
U. Catolica
21:00
:
Colo Colo
Everton de Vina
23:30
:
Deportes Copiapo
Union La Calera
Chile Primera B
(2 matches)
21:00
:
Curico Unido
D. La Serena
23:30
:
Deportes Temuco
Rangers de Talca
Chile Segunda División
(2 matches)
21:00
:
D. Puerto Montt
Concepción
23:30
:
Concón National
Real San Joaquín
China Super League
(4 matches)
07:30
:
Wuhan Three Towns
Beijing Guoan
11:00
:
Chengdu Better City
Nantong Zhiyun
11:35
:
Qingdao Youth Island
Qingdao Jonoon
12:00
:
SHANGHAI SIPG
Henan Jianye
China League One
(4 matches)
07:30
:
Dalian Zhixing
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
07:30
:
Shanghai Jiading
Yanbian Longding
11:30
:
Chongqing Tongliang Long
Jiangxi Liansheng
11:30
:
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Yunnan Yukun
China League Two
(5 matches)
07:30
:
Shangyu Pterosaur
Guangxi Hengchen
07:30
:
Hubei Chufeng Heli
Langfang Glory City
07:30
:
Xian Ronghai
Shaanxi Union
07:30
:
Shandong Taishan II
Dalian Huayi
11:30
:
Guangxi Lanhang
Guangzhou E-Power
Colombia Primera A
(4 matches)
FT
1
:
0
Junior
La Equidad
19:00
:
Envigado
Atletico Nacional
21:10
:
Deportivo Pasto
Once Caldas
23:20
:
Chico
Jaguares
Congo Ligue 1
(2 matches)
14:00
:
JS Talangaï
Vegas
17:00
:
Otôho dOyo
Diables Noirs
Congo-DR Ligue 1
(1 match)
PS
:
Saint Eloi Lupopo
TP Mazembe
Costa-Rica Primera División
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Perez Zeledon
Santos DE Guapiles
Croatia HNL
(3 matches)
13:50
:
NK Varazdin
HNK Gorica
16:00
:
Rudes
HNK Rijeka
18:30
:
HNK Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia Second NL
(3 matches)
12:00
:
Marsonia
Križevci
14:30
:
Belišće
Trnje
14:30
:
Jadran Poreč
Krk
Cyprus 1. Division
(2 matches)
17:00
:
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
17:00
:
AEL
Ethnikos Achna
Cyprus 2. Division
(7 matches)
14:00
:
Ermis
Digenis Morphou
14:00
:
ENAD
Xylotympou
14:00
:
Akritas
PAEEK
14:00
:
Ayia Napa
Olympiakos
14:00
:
Enosis
Omonia Aradippou
14:00
:
ASIL Lysi
Omonia 29is Maiou
14:00
:
Peyia
Digenis Ypsonas
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice
14:00
:
Bohemians 1905
FK Jablonec
14:00
:
Plzen
Slovan Liberec
17:00
:
Slovácko
Slavia Praha
Czech-Republic FNL
(2 matches)
09:15
:
Vyškov
Táborsko
09:30
:
Prostějov
Chrudim
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
(2 matches)
09:15
:
Třinec
Slovácko II
14:00
:
Frýdlant
Uničov
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B
(2 matches)
09:30
:
Přepeře
Arsenal Česká Lípa
15:30
:
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Brozany
Denmark 1. Division
(1 match)
15:30
:
Aalborg
Sonderjyske
Denmark Kvindeliga
(2 matches)
13:00
:
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
14:00
:
Fortuna Hjørring
AGF
Ecuador Liga Pro
(4 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Macara
Barcelona SC
18:00
:
Mushuc Runa SC
Aucas
20:30
:
Libertad
Tecnico Universitario
23:00
:
Cumbayá
El Nacional
El-Salvador Primera Division
(6 matches)
TD
:
Municipal Limeño
Once Municipal
TD
:
Alianza
Águila
TD
:
Fuerte San Francisco
Isidro Metapán
TD
:
FAS
Firpo
TD
:
Dragón
Jocoro
TD
:
Platense
Santa Tecla
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
(7 matches)
15:00
:
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
15:00
:
Cheshunt
Horsham
15:00
:
Dulwich Hamlet
Billericay Town
15:00
:
AFC Hornchurch
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
:
Kingstonian
Hashtag United
15:00
:
Potters Bar Town
Margate
15:00
:
Whitehawk
Canvey Island
England Non League Premier - Northern
(10 matches)
CAN
:
Radcliffe
Marske United
15:00
:
Matlock Town
Marine
15:00
:
Atherton Collieries
Basford United
15:00
:
Bamber Bridge
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
:
Guiseley AFC
Lancaster City
15:00
:
Ilkeston Town
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
:
Macclesfield
United of Manchester
15:00
:
Morpeth Town
Rylands
15:00
:
Stafford Rangers
Workington
15:00
:
Worksop Town
Hyde United
England Non League Premier - Southern South
(6 matches)
15:00
:
Hanwell Town
Didcot Town
15:00
:
Hendon
Beaconsfield Town
15:00
:
Sholing
Plymouth Parkway
15:00
:
Swindon Supermarine
Salisbury
15:00
:
Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town
15:00
:
Winchester City
Dorchester Town
England Premier League Cup
(1 match)
13:00
:
Leeds United U21
Chelsea U21
England Non League Premier - Southern Central
(9 matches)
CAN
:
Long Eaton United
Nuneaton Town
15:00
:
AFC Sudbury
St Ives Town
15:00
:
Alvechurch
Mickleover Sports
15:00
:
Coalville Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
:
Kettering Town
Barwell
15:00
:
Leamington
Halesowen Town
15:00
:
Leiston
Berkhamsted
15:00
:
Stamford
Royston Town
15:00
:
Stourbridge
Stratford Town
England Non League Div One - Northern East
(10 matches)
15:00
:
Ashington AFC
Bridlington Town
15:00
:
Dunston UTS
Brighouse Town
15:00
:
Grantham Town
Ossett United
15:00
:
Grimsby Borough
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
:
Liversedge
Hebburn Town
15:00
:
North Ferriby
Consett
15:00
:
Pontefract Collieries
Belper Town
15:00
:
Sheffield
Newton Aycliffe
15:00
:
Stockton Town
Carlton Town
15:00
:
Winterton Rangers
Cleethorpes Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
(9 matches)
15:00
:
Bedford Town
Waltham Abbey
15:00
:
Hertford Town
Barton Rovers
15:00
:
AFC Kempston Rovers
Cirencester Town
15:00
:
Kings Langley
Kidlington
15:00
:
Leighton Town
Hadley
15:00
:
North Leigh
Biggleswade
15:00
:
Stotfold
AFC Dunstable
15:00
:
Thame United
Ware
15:00
:
Welwyn Garden City
Biggleswade Town
Estonia Esiliiga A
(5 matches)
15:00
:
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
15:00
:
Viimsi
FC Tallinn
15:00
:
JK Tabasalu
Laagri
15:00
:
Paide II
Tartu Welco
15:00
:
Elva
Tallinna Kalev II
Estonia Meistriliiga
(2 matches)
10:30
:
Vaprus
Kalju Nomme
12:30
:
Trans Narva
Nõmme United
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild
(5 matches)
TD
:
B71
NSÍ II
TD
:
Víkingur II
Suduroy
TD
:
B36 II
HB II
TD
:
Hoyvík
KÍ II
15:00
:
TB
AB
Finland Suomen Cup
(1 match)
10:30
:
SIF
Karhu
Finland League Cup
(1 match)
13:00
:
Inter Turku
KuPS
France National 1
(3 matches)
18:30
:
Nancy
Chasselay MDA
18:30
:
Avranches
Rouen
18:30
:
Villefranche
Sochaux
Gabon Championnat D1
(3 matches)
14:30
:
Vautour Club
Cercle Mbéri
14:30
:
Bouenguidi
Stade Mandji
14:30
:
Pélican
Mangasport
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
(2 matches)
15:00
:
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
17:00
:
Gagra
Samgurali
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern
(8 matches)
13:00
:
Memmingen
Aubstadt
13:00
:
Bayreuth
Buchbach
13:00
:
Vilzing
Ansbach
13:00
:
Augsburg II
Illertissen
13:00
:
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Wacker Burghausen
13:00
:
FC Wurzburger Kickers
Eintracht Bamberg
13:00
:
Nürnberg II
Greuther Fürth II
13:00
:
Schalding-Heining
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany Regionalliga - Nord
(1 match)
15:00
:
VfB Oldenburg
Havelse
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost
(2 matches)
12:00
:
BAK 07
Altglienicke
12:00
:
Hansa Rostock II
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
(6 matches)
13:00
:
SGV Freiberg
Balingen
13:00
:
Stuttgart II
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
:
Eintracht Frankfurt II
VfR Aalen
13:00
:
Hoffenheim II
Stuttgarter Kickers
13:00
:
Schott Mainz
FSV Mainz 05 II
13:00
:
Bahlinger SC
Hessen Kassel
Germany Regionalliga - West
(6 matches)
13:00
:
FC Gutersloh
FC Bocholt
13:00
:
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
13:00
:
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koln
13:00
:
Wiedenbrück
Schalke 04 II
13:00
:
SSVg Velbert
Borussia Mgladbach II
13:00
:
Lippstadt 08
Wuppertaler SV
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord
(8 matches)
13:00
:
Bayern Hof
Cham
13:00
:
1. SC Feucht
Ingolstadt II
14:00
:
Würzburger FV
Hankofen-Hailing
14:00
:
Ammerthal
Eichstätt
14:00
:
Fortuna Regensburg
Kornburg
15:00
:
Abtswind
ATSV Erlangen
15:00
:
Coburg
ASV Neumarkt
16:00
:
Eltersdorf
Gebenbach
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd
(7 matches)
13:00
:
Türkspor Augsburg
Rain / Lech
13:00
:
Dachau
Kirchanschöring
13:00
:
Landsberg
Erlbach
13:00
:
Kottern
Deisenhofen
14:00
:
Pipinsried
Garching
14:00
:
Gundelfingen
Sonthofen
14:30
:
Nordlingen
Schwaben Augsburg
Germany DFB Pokal - Women
(1 match)
12:00
:
VfL Wolfsburg W
SGS Essen W
Germany 2. Frauen Bundesliga
(1 match)
10:00
:
Hamburger SV W
Hoffenheim II W
Gibraltar Premier Division
(2 matches)
15:30
:
Mons Calpe
College 1975
18:30
:
Glacis United
Magpies
Greece Super League 1
(4 matches)
13:00
:
Panserraikos
Asteras Tripolis
15:30
:
Volos NFC
Kifisia
17:30
:
PAS Giannina
Panetolikos
18:00
:
OFI
Atromitos
Greece Super League 2
(8 matches)
12:00
:
AEK Athens II
Larisa
12:00
:
Iraklis 1908
Kozani
14:00
:
Levadiakos
Niki Volos
14:00
:
Anagennisi Karditsas
Kampaniakos Chalastra
14:00
:
PAOK II
Aiolikos
14:00
:
Panathinaikos II
Diagoras
14:00
:
Giouchtas
Egaleo
14:00
:
Olympiakos Piraeus II
Panachaiki FC
Guatemala Liga Nacional
(1 match)
22:00
:
Mixco
Malacateco
Guinea Ligue 1
(4 matches)
16:00
:
Loubha Télimélé
Gangan
16:00
:
Horoya
ASM Sangarédi
16:00
:
Wakirya
Flamme Olympique
16:00
:
Ashanti GB
Renaissance
Haiti Ligue Haïtienne
(2 matches)
20:00
:
FICA
Racing des Gônaïves
21:00
:
Rivartibonitienne
Cosmopolites
Honduras Liga Nacional
(1 match)
23:00
:
Real Espana
Olancho
Hong-Kong Premier League
(2 matches)
07:00
:
HK U23
Sham Shui Po
10:00
:
Resources Capital
Kitchee
Hungary NB I
(3 matches)
13:30
:
Kisvarda FC
Debreceni VSC
16:00
:
MTK Budapest
Kecskeméti TE
18:30
:
Zalaegerszegi TE
Diosgyori VTK
Hungary NB II
(1 match)
15:00
:
MTE 1904
Nyiregyhaza
India Indian Super League
(2 matches)
11:30
:
Bengaluru
Odisha
14:00
:
Jamshedpur
Kerala Blasters
India I-League
(2 matches)
08:30
:
Real Kashmir
NEROCA
13:00
:
Mohammedan
Inter Kashi
Indonesia Liga 1
(2 matches)
13:30
:
Bali United
Persija
13:30
:
Persis Solo
Cilegon United
Israel Ligat Haal
(4 matches)
13:00
:
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
14:00
:
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:30
:
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod
17:00
:
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
Italy Serie C - Girone A
(9 matches)
13:00
:
Albinoleffe
Trento
15:15
:
Novara
Lumezzane
15:15
:
Arzignano Valchiampo
Triestina
17:30
:
Mantova
Atalanta II
17:30
:
Giana Erminio
Fiorenzuola
17:30
:
Pro Patria
Legnago Salus
17:30
:
Virtus Verona
Renate
19:45
:
Pro Sesto
Vicenza Virtus
19:45
:
Alessandria
PRO Vercelli
Italy Serie C - Girone B
(6 matches)
13:00
:
Arezzo
Juventus U23
13:00
:
Olbia
Sestri Levante
15:15
:
Cesena
Pescara
15:15
:
Virtus Entella
Pontedera
15:15
:
Ancona
Spal
19:45
:
Pineto
Recanatese
Italy Serie C - Girone C
(9 matches)
13:00
:
Monterosi
Benevento
13:00
:
SS Monopoli
Sorrento
13:00
:
Casertana
Taranto
15:15
:
Juve Stabia
Messina
17:30
:
Potenza
Crotone
17:30
:
Latina
Foggia
19:45
:
Avellino
AZ Picerno
19:45
:
Audace Cerignola
Turris
19:45
:
Brindisi
Virtus Francavilla
Ivory-Coast Ligue 1
(5 matches)
15:30
:
Lys Sassandra
Stella
15:30
:
Sporting Gagnoa
SOL
15:30
:
SOA
Stade dAbidjan
15:30
:
Racing dAbidjan
Zoman
17:45
:
Abengourou
Korhogo
Japan J1 League
(9 matches)
90
´
1
:
1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka
HT
´
0
:
1
Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol
HT
´
3
:
0
Vissel Kobe
Consadole Sapporo
06:00
:
Kashima
Jubilo Iwata
06:00
:
Urawa
Avispa Fukuoka
06:00
:
Machida Zelvia
Sagan Tosu
06:00
:
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
07:00
:
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F. Marinos
07:00
:
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
Japan J2 League
(10 matches)
90
´
0
:
2
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
HT
´
1
:
0
Blaublitz Akita
Iwaki
HT
´
1
:
0
Montedio Yamagata
Shimizu S-pulse
HT
´
0
:
0
Mito Hollyhock
Kagoshima United
HT
´
1
:
0
Yokohama FC
Vegalta Sendai
HT
´
0
:
0
Tokushima Vortis
Thespakusatsu Gunma
HT
´
0
:
0
Oita Trinita
Fagiano Okayama
06:00
:
Roasso Kumamoto
JEF United Chiba
07:00
:
Ehime FC
Fujieda MYFC
09:00
:
Tochigi SC
V-varen Nagasaki
Japan J3 League
(4 matches)
90
´
2
:
1
Sagamihara
Kamatamare Sanuki
90
´
0
:
0
Osaka
Imabari
HT
´
1
:
0
Parceiro Nagano
Azul Claro Numazu
07:00
:
FC Ryukyu
Kataller Toyama
Jordan League
(2 matches)
19:30
:
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Ramtha
19:30
:
Al Hussein
Maan
Kazakhstan Premier League
(3 matches)
09:00
:
Shakhter Karagandy
Arys
11:30
:
Atyrau
Zhetysu
CAN
:
FK Aksu
Kaisar
Kenya Super League
(5 matches)
10:00
:
Luanda Villa
Naivas
12:00
:
Kisumu All Stars
Nairobi United
12:00
:
Mwatate United
Vihiga Bullets
13:00
:
Coastal Heroes
Darajani Gogo
13:00
:
Migori Youth
Mara Sugar
Kosovo Superliga
(2 matches)
12:00
:
Prishtina
Ballkani
12:00
:
Malisheva
Drita
Kuwait Premier League
(2 matches)
18:30
:
Al Salmiyah
Al Arabi
18:30
:
Al Nasar
Al Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
(2 matches)
09:30
:
Talant
Dordoi Bishkek
13:30
:
Ilbirs
Alga
Latvia Virsliga
(2 matches)
12:00
:
FK Liepaja
Rīgas FS
14:00
:
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums
Lebanon Premier League
(2 matches)
12:15
:
Al Hikma
Shabab Al Ghazieh
13:00
:
Shabab Al Sahel
Al Ahli Nabatiya
Lithuania 1 Lyga
(4 matches)
11:00
:
Garliava
Tauras
13:00
:
Ekranas
Minija
13:00
:
BFA
Babrungas
13:00
:
Atmosfera
FK Trakai
Lithuania A Lyga
(2 matches)
13:00
:
Hegelmann Litauen
Panevėžys
15:00
:
Šiauliai
TransINVEST Vilnius
Luxembourg National Division
(8 matches)
15:00
:
AS Jeunesse Esch
FC Differdange 03
15:00
:
Schifflange
UN Kaerjeng 97
15:30
:
Victoria Rosport
Fola Esch
17:00
:
F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen
17:00
:
Marisca Mersch
US Mondorf-les-bains
17:00
:
Swift Hesperange
Mondercange
17:00
:
Union Titus Petange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17:30
:
Progres Niederkorn
Wiltz
Macao Primeira Divisão
(2 matches)
07:00
:
Cheng Fung
Monte Carlo
09:00
:
Benfica
CPK
Macedonia First League
(1 match)
14:00
:
Tikveš
Sileks
Malta FA Trophy
(4 matches)
13:00
:
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
13:00
:
Gzira United
Mgarr United
14:00
:
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
15:30
:
Mosta
Sliema Wanderers
Mauritania Premier League
(3 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Concorde
Chemal
00:30
:
AC Douane
SNIM
22:30
:
Nouadhibou
Pompiers
Mexico Liga MX
(3 matches)
FT
2
:
3
Puebla
Tigres UANL
FT
2
:
1
Club America
Atletico San Luis
FT
2
:
0
Mazatlán
Club Tijuana
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Celaya
Tlaxcala
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
(13 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Tecos
Cimarrones de Sonora II
FT
2
:
1
Orgullo Reynosa
Coras
PS
:
Chihuahua FC
Real Apodaca
17:00
:
Leones Negros
Mexicali FC
18:00
:
San Juan de Aragón
Reboceros La Piedad
22:00
:
Tritons Vallarta
Los Cabos United
22:00
:
Aguacateros de Peribán
Petroleros de Salamanca
22:00
:
Colima
Durango
23:00
:
Inter de Querétaro
Irapuato
23:00
:
Tapachula
Sporting Canamy
23:00
:
Escorpiones
Inter Playa del Carmen
23:00
:
Lobos ULMX
Deportivo Zap
23:00
:
Mineros de Fresnillo
UA Zacatecas
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B
(4 matches)
18:00
:
Huracanes Izcalli
Ciervos
18:00
:
Chilpancingo
FC Santiago
22:00
:
Atlético Pachuca
Artesanos Metepec
22:00
:
CDM
Cañoneros Marina
Mexico U23 League
(2 matches)
15:00
:
U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
Cruz Azul U23
15:30
:
Pachuca U23
Toluca U23
Moldova Super Liga
(3 matches)
13:00
:
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Floreşti
13:00
:
Speranța Drochia
Victoria Bardar
15:00
:
Zimbru
CSF Bălți
Mongolia Premier League
(2 matches)
08:15
:
Bayanzürkh Sporting
Ulaanbaatar
11:15
:
Falcons
Tuv Azarganuud
Montenegro First League
(5 matches)
14:00
:
Arsenal Tivat
Dečić
14:00
:
Jedinstvo
Mladost DG
14:00
:
Jezero
Mornar
14:00
:
Sutjeska
Rudar
17:00
:
Buducnost Podgorica
Petrovac
Montenegro Second League
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Igalo
Lovćen
14:00
:
Iskra
Grbalj
14:00
:
Kom
Internacional Podgorica
14:00
:
Bokelj
Mladost Lješkopolje
Morocco Cup
(2 matches)
22:00
:
Raja Casablanca
Olympique Safi
22:00
:
CR Khemis Zemamra
Chabab Ben Guerir
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
(9 matches)
13:30
:
ACV
ADO 20
13:30
:
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers
13:30
:
Noordwijk
Kozakken Boys
13:30
:
FC Lisse
Quick Boys
13:30
:
HHC
GVVV Veenendaal
14:00
:
AFC Amsterdam
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30
:
Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
14:30
:
Katwijk
SVV Scheveningen
17:00
:
Almere City II
Spakenburg
New-Zealand National League - Central
(3 matches)
01:30
:
Miramar
Wellington Phoenix II
02:00
:
Petone
Stop Out
02:30
:
Island Bay United
Western Suburbs
Northern-Ireland Championship
(1 match)
15:00
:
Knockbreda
H&W Welders
Northern-Ireland Irish Cup
(1 match)
17:30
:
Cliftonville FC
Larne
Oman Professional League
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Al-Rustaq
Bahla
18:00
:
Al Wehda
Sur
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
(2 matches)
22:00
:
Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion
23:30
:
Libertad Asuncion
Olimpia
Peru Primera División
(3 matches)
FT
1
:
0
Cusco
Union Comercio
19:15
:
Atletico Grau
Carlos A. Mannucci
21:45
:
FBC Melgar
Cienciano
Poland Ekstraklasa
(4 matches)
11:30
:
Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów
14:00
:
Jagiellonia
ŁKS Łódź
16:30
:
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
19:00
:
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia Krakow
Poland I Liga
(4 matches)
11:40
:
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
14:00
:
Miedz Legnica
Arka Gdynia
16:30
:
Chrobry Głogów
Wisla Krakow
19:00
:
Podbeskidzie
Nieciecza
Poland II Liga - East
(6 matches)
11:00
:
Stomil Olsztyn
Hutnik Kraków
11:00
:
Radunia Stężyca
SKRA Częstochowa
12:00
:
Zagłębie Lubin II
Olimpia Grudziądz
13:30
:
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kalisz
14:00
:
Pogoń Siedlce
Lech Poznań II
16:00
:
ŁKS Łódź II
Polonia Bytom
Poland III Liga - Group 1
(7 matches)
11:00
:
Legia Warszawa II
Mławianka Mława
11:00
:
Olimpia Zambrów
Swit
12:00
:
Legionovia Legionowo
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
13:00
:
Wikielec
Łomża
13:00
:
Warta Sieradz
Victoria Sulejówek
14:00
:
Pelikan Łowicz
Concordia Elbląg
14:00
:
Bełchatów
Pilica Białobrzegi
Poland III Liga - Group 2
(5 matches)
11:00
:
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokół Kleczew
11:00
:
Cartusia Kartuzy
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
12:00
:
Flota Świnoujście
Polonia Środa
13:00
:
Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino
14:00
:
Elana Toruń
Gedania Gdansk
Poland III Liga - Group 3
(6 matches)
11:00
:
Odra Bytom Odrzański
Górnik Polkowice
11:00
:
Carina Gubin
Stilon Gorzów
12:00
:
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Śląsk Wrocław II
12:00
:
Unia Turza Śląska
Raków Częstochowa II
12:00
:
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
14:00
:
Starowice Dolne
Pawłowice Śląskie
Poland III Liga - Group 4
(8 matches)
11:00
:
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Unia Tarnow
11:00
:
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Czarni Połaniec
11:00
:
Karpaty Krosno
Star Starachowice
12:00
:
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisłoka Dębica
12:00
:
Avia Świdnik
Podhale Nowy Targ
12:00
:
Chełmianka Chełm
Świdniczanka Świdnik
12:00
:
Garbarnia Kraków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
12:30
:
Wiązownica
Wieczysta Kraków
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
(1 match)
11:00
:
Beira-Mar
Vila Meã
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group C
(1 match)
11:00
:
Marinhense
Fontinhas
Portugal Liga 3
(8 matches)
15:00
:
Vianense
Canelas 2010
15:00
:
Sanjoanense
Fafe
15:00
:
Anadia
Trofense
15:00
:
1º Dezembro
Oliveira Hospital
15:00
:
Amora
Pêro Pinheiro
15:00
:
Varzim
Academica
17:00
:
Caldas
Sporting CP B
19:30
:
Felgueiras 1932
SC Covilha
Portugal Júniores U19
(9 matches)
11:00
:
Sporting Braga U19
Porto U19
16:00
:
Famalicão U19
Sporting CP U19
16:00
:
Benfica U19
Academico Viseu U19
16:00
:
Rio Ave U19
Boavista U19
16:00
:
Vizela U19
Lusitania FC U19
16:00
:
Gil Vicente U19
Chaves U19
16:00
:
Belenenses U19
Estoril U19
16:00
:
Beira Mar U19
Alverca U19
16:00
:
Academica U19
Torreense U19
Qatar Stars League
(2 matches)
18:30
:
Qatar SC
Al Wakrah
18:30
:
Al-Arabi SC
Al-Gharafa
Romania Liga I
(3 matches)
13:45
:
FC Botosani
Politehnica Iasi
16:00
:
Universitatea Cluj
Uta Arad
19:00
:
Universitatea Craiova
Rapid
Romania Liga II
(7 matches)
09:00
:
CSM Reşiţa
Unirea Dej
09:00
:
Alexandria
Dumbrăviţa
09:00
:
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Metaloglobus
09:00
:
ACS Sirineasa
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
09:00
:
Concordia
Progresul Spartac
09:00
:
Tunari
Chindia Targoviste
09:00
:
Unirea Slobozia
CS Mioveni
Russia Premier League
(4 matches)
11:00
:
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13:30
:
PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
14:30
:
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod
16:00
:
Spartak Moscow
Ural
Russia First League
(6 matches)
HT
´
1
:
0
Enisey
Khimki
11:00
:
Ska-khabarovsk
FK Sokol Saratov
13:00
:
Torpedo Moskva
KAMAZ
13:00
:
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Leningradets
13:00
:
Arsenal Tula
Tyumen
16:30
:
Rodina Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
Russia Second League - Group 1
(5 matches)
11:00
:
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Stavropol
11:00
:
Astrakhan
Nart Cherkessk
11:00
:
Biolog
Pobeda
12:00
:
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Forte Taganrog
13:00
:
Druzhba
Rostov II
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Gold
(5 matches)
09:00
:
FC UFA
Veles
10:00
:
Novosibirsk
Murom
12:00
:
Rotor Volgograd
Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00
:
Krasnodar 2
Rodina Moskva II
14:00
:
Chayka
Chelyabinsk
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Silver
(5 matches)
11:00
:
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass
11:30
:
Spartak Kostroma
Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00
:
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
12:00
:
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
13:00
:
Mashuk-KMV
Kaluga
Rwanda National Soccer League
(2 matches)
13:00
:
Mukura
Rayon Sports
16:00
:
Kiyovu Sports
Musanze
Saudi-Arabia Pro League
(4 matches)
19:00
:
Al Wehda Club
Al-Fateh
19:00
:
Al-Nassr
Al Taee
19:00
:
Al Shabab
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
19:00
:
Al Riyadh
Abha
Scotland Championship
(4 matches)
15:00
:
Arbroath
Dunfermline
15:00
:
Dundee Utd
Raith Rovers
15:00
:
Morton
Queens Park
15:00
:
Partick
Inverness CT
Scotland League One
(5 matches)
15:00
:
Alloa Athletic
Annan Athletic
15:00
:
Cove Rangers
Stirling Albion
15:00
:
Hamilton Academical
Queen of the South
15:00
:
Kelty Hearts
Edinburgh City
17:30
:
Montrose
Falkirk
Scotland League Two
(5 matches)
15:00
:
Dumbarton
Stenhousemuir
15:00
:
East Fife
Elgin City
15:00
:
Peterhead
Clyde
15:00
:
Stranraer
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
15:00
:
Spartans
Forfar Athletic
Serbia Super Liga
(4 matches)
13:00
:
Radnicki 1923
Napredak
13:00
:
Radnicki NIS
Mladost Lucani
15:00
:
Javor
FK Crvena Zvezda
17:30
:
FK Partizan
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
Serbia Prva Liga
(5 matches)
14:00
:
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
14:00
:
OFK Beograd
Semendrija 1924
14:00
:
Grafičar
Mladost Novi Sad
14:00
:
RFK Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
16:00
:
Kolubara
Indjija
Slovakia Super Liga
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Zlaté Moravce
FK Košice
14:00
:
Dukla Banská Bystrica
AS Trencin
14:00
:
Skalica
Zemplín Michalovce
16:30
:
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
Slovakia 2. liga
(2 matches)
13:00
:
Liptovský Mikuláš
Spartak Myjava
14:00
:
Šamorín
Spišská Nová Ves
Slovakia 3. liga - West
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Veľké Ludince
14:00
:
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Hamsik Academy
14:00
:
Jednota Bánová
Fomat Martin
14:00
:
Galanta
Beluša
Slovakia 3. liga - East
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Stará Ľubovňa
Námestovo
14:00
:
Novohrad Lučenec
Partizán Bardejov
Slovenia 1. SNL
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
16:30
:
Celje
Aluminij
Slovenia 2. SNL
(4 matches)
14:30
:
Bistrica
Gorica
14:30
:
Dravinja
Primorje
14:30
:
Bilje
Brinje-Grosuplje
19:00
:
Nafta
Beltinci
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
(6 matches)
13:30
:
Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs
13:30
:
Polokwane City
Chippa United
13:30
:
Stellenbosch
Royal AM
13:30
:
Golden Arrows
Richards Bay
15:30
:
TS Galaxy
Amazulu
15:45
:
Sekhukhune United
Orlando Pirates
South-Africa Diski Challenge
(5 matches)
08:00
:
Swallows U23
Polokwane City U23
08:00
:
SuperSport United U23
Cape Town City U23
08:00
:
Chippa United U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23
08:00
:
Royal AM U23
Golden Arrows U23
10:00
:
Sekhukhune United U23
Orlando Pirates U23
South-Korea K League 1
(4 matches)
HT
´
1
:
2
Jeonbuk Motors
Ulsan Hyundai FC
HT
´
1
:
0
Incheon United
Daejeon Citizen
07:30
:
Jeju United FC
Pohang Steelers
07:30
:
Suwon City FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
South-Korea K League 2
(3 matches)
HT
´
1
:
1
Asan Mugunghwa
Cheongju
07:30
:
Seongnam FC
Gimpo Citizen
07:30
:
Seoul E-Land FC
FC Anyang
South-Korea K3 League
(4 matches)
05:00
:
Daegu II
Gimhae City
HT
´
1
:
0
Changwon City
Paju Citizen
06:00
:
Daejeon Korail
Hwaseong
06:00
:
Mokpo City
Ulsan Citizen
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
(6 matches)
15:00
:
Cornellà
Deportivo La Coruna
15:00
:
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
15:00
:
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
17:00
:
Teruel
Real Unión
17:00
:
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
17:00
:
Sestao River
Rayo Majadahonda
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
(4 matches)
17:00
:
AD Ceuta FC
Algeciras
19:00
:
Castellón
Recreativo Huelva
19:00
:
Antequera
Alcoyano
19:00
:
Mérida AD
Cordoba
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 1
(3 matches)
15:30
:
Arandina
Pontevedra
15:45
:
Villalbés
Real Valladolid II
18:00
:
Ourense CF
Cayón
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
(4 matches)
15:00
:
Valle Egüés
San Juan
15:00
:
Athletic Club II
Calahorra
16:00
:
Barbastro
Barakaldo
16:00
:
Brea
Náxara
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 3
(2 matches)
16:00
:
Badalona
Andratx
16:00
:
Alzira
Hércules
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 4
(2 matches)
16:00
:
Marbella
San Roque Lepe
16:00
:
Manchego
Orihuela
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5
(1 match)
16:00
:
Numancia
Unión Adarve
Sweden Allsvenskan
(1 match)
14:00
:
IFK Norrkoping
Malmo FF
Sweden Superettan
(2 matches)
12:00
:
GIF Sundsvall
Ostersunds FK
14:00
:
Orgryte IS
Utsikten
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland
(1 match)
13:00
:
Älgarna
Ytterhogdal
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland
(1 match)
13:00
:
Hässleholms IF
Lödde
Switzerland Super League
(3 matches)
17:00
:
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Lugano
17:00
:
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
19:30
:
FC Basel 1893
FC Zurich
Switzerland Challenge League
(1 match)
17:00
:
Baden
FC WIL 1900
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
(5 matches)
14:00
:
Lugano II
Cham
14:00
:
Basel II
Bulle
15:00
:
Luzern II
St. Gallen II
15:00
:
Zürich II
Rapperswil
15:00
:
Brühl
Étoile Carouge
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
(1 match)
18:30
:
Yverdon Sport II
Monthey
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Black Stars
Emmenbrücke
15:00
:
Courtételle
Concordia Basel
15:00
:
FC Wohlen
Dietikon
15:00
:
Schötz
Langenthal
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Eschen / Mauren
Winterthur II
14:00
:
Mendrisio
Kreuzlingen
15:00
:
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Taverne
Syria Premier League
(5 matches)
12:00
:
Foutoua
Horriya
12:00
:
Hottin
Tishreen
12:00
:
Al Ittihad
Al Sahel
12:00
:
Al Karama
Al Taliya
12:00
:
Jabala
Jaish
Thailand Thai League 1
(4 matches)
11:00
:
Uthai Thani
Prachuap
11:30
:
Lamphun Warrior
Port FC
12:00
:
Sukhothai FC
Ratchaburi
13:00
:
Trat FC
Bangkok Glass
Thailand Thai League 2
(5 matches)
10:30
:
Esan Pattaya
Chainat
11:00
:
Krabi FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya
11:00
:
Chiangmai FC
Ayutthaya FC
11:30
:
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Chiangmai United
12:00
:
Kasetsart FC
Rayong FC
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
(2 matches)
TD
:
Altyn Asyr
Balkan
TD
:
Arkadag
Ahal
USA Major League Soccer
(7 matches)
18:00
:
Philadelphia Union
Minnesota United FC
20:00
:
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles FC
23:30
:
Charlotte
FC Cincinnati
23:30
:
DC United
Montreal Impact
23:30
:
Inter Miami
New York City FC
23:30
:
Orlando City SC
New York Red Bulls
23:30
:
Toronto FC
Sporting Kansas City
USA USL Championship
(5 matches)
20:00
:
Louisville City
Birmingham Legion
23:00
:
Miami FC
Charleston Battery
23:00
:
Indy Eleven
Detroit City
23:30
:
San Antonio
Monterey Bay
23:30
:
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Rhode Island
USA USL League One
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
3
Central Valley Fuego
Forward Madison
20:00
:
One Knoxville
Tormenta
USA MLS Next Pro
(2 matches)
21:00
:
Whitecaps II
Portland Timbers II
23:00
:
Huntsville City
Columbus Crew II
Ukraine Premier League
(3 matches)
11:00
:
Obolon-Brovar
Shakhtar Donetsk
13:30
:
Polessya
Chornomorets
16:00
:
Veres Rivne
Kryvbas KR
Ukraine Persha Liga
(5 matches)
10:00
:
Khust City
Hirnyk-Sport
10:30
:
SK Poltava
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
11:00
:
Nyva Ternopil
Dinaz Vyshhorod
11:30
:
Bukovyna
Chernihiv
12:00
:
Inhulets
Nyva Buzova
Ukraine U19 League
(2 matches)
10:00
:
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Dnipro-1 U19
11:00
:
Zorya Luhansk U19
Metalist 1925 U19
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League
(3 matches)
18:00
:
Al Ain
Sharjah FC
18:00
:
Al-Wasl FC
Khorfakkan
18:00
:
Al Bataeh
Al-Jazira
United-Arab-Emirates Division 1
(3 matches)
18:00
:
Gulf Heroes
Al Thaid
18:00
:
Al-Dhafra
Dibba Al-Fujairah
18:00
:
Al Urooba
Dubai United
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
(3 matches)
16:30
:
Rampla Juniors
Fenix
19:00
:
Liverpool Montevideo
CA River Plate
22:00
:
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
Uruguay Segunda División
(5 matches)
13:00
:
Juventud
Oriental
19:00
:
Cooper
Atenas
19:00
:
Plaza Colonia
Cerrito
19:00
:
SUD America
Tacuarembo
23:30
:
La Luz
Albion FC
Uzbekistan Super League
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Pakhtakor
Sogdiana
14:00
:
Andijan
Nasaf
Venezuela Primera División
(3 matches)
19:00
:
Rayo Zuliano
UCV
21:45
:
Caracas FC
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
23:30
:
Portuguesa FC
Carabobo FC
Venezuela Segunda División
(4 matches)
19:30
:
Real Frontera
Trujillanos FC
19:30
:
Academia Anzoátegui
Nueva Esparta
20:00
:
Héroes de Falcón
Yaracuyanos FC
20:00
:
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Atlético La Cruz
Vietnam V.League 1
(3 matches)
10:00
:
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Sanna Khanh Hoa
11:00
:
Song Lam Nghe An
Hai Phong
12:15
:
Viettel
Quang Nam
Vietnam V.League 2
(3 matches)
09:00
:
Dong Thap
Phú Thọ
10:00
:
Dong Nai
Da Nang
11:00
:
Pho Hien
Phu Dong
Wales Welsh Cup
(1 match)
17:15
:
Cardiff MET
The New Saints
World Friendlies
(1 match)
17:00
:
Japan U16
Czech Republic U16
World CAF Champions League
(3 matches)
13:00
:
TP Mazembe
Petro de Luanda
18:00
:
Young Africans
Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00
:
ES Tunis
ASEC Mimosas
World Friendlies Clubs
(6 matches)
09:30
:
Slatina
Arges Pitesti
12:00
:
Grorud
Follo
12:00
:
Strommen
Ull/Kisa
12:45
:
SJK
haka
13:00
:
Sprint-Jeløy
Eik-Tønsberg
16:00
:
Kooteepee
Valtti
Zambia Super League
(9 matches)
13:00
:
Power Dynamos
Red Arrows
14:00
:
Green Eagles
Kansanshi Dynamos
14:00
:
Mufulira Wanderers
Trident
14:00
:
Green Buffaloes
Kabwe Warriors
14:00
:
NAPSA Stars
Forest Rangers
14:00
:
ZESCO United
Zanaco
14:00
:
Prison Leopards
Man Utd Zambia Academy
14:00
:
Nkwazi
Nkana
14:00
:
Konkola Blades
Mutondo Stars
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. If you continue using this website, we'll assume that you are happy about that.
IT'S OK
Privacy