Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Friday 29 Mar 2024
Search
France Ligue 1
(1 match)
20:00
:
Lille
Lens
Spain La Liga
(1 match)
20:00
:
Cadiz
Granada CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
(3 matches)
15:30
:
GIL Vicente
Famalicao
18:00
:
Benfica
Chaves
20:30
:
Estrela
Sporting CP
England Championship
(12 matches)
12:30
:
Bristol City
Leicester
13:00
:
Millwall
West Brom
15:00
:
Cardiff
Sunderland
15:00
:
Huddersfield
Coventry
15:00
:
Hull City
Stoke City
15:00
:
Norwich
Plymouth
15:00
:
Preston
Rotherham
15:00
:
QPR
Birmingham
15:00
:
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea
15:00
:
Southampton
Middlesbrough
17:30
:
Blackburn
Ipswich
20:00
:
Watford
Leeds
Spain Segunda División
(1 match)
19:30
:
Burgos
Espanyol
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
(9 matches)
19:00
:
ADO Den Haag
Groningen
19:00
:
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
19:00
:
Helmond Sport
Willem II
19:00
:
Telstar
Jong Utrecht
19:00
:
Emmen
Jong Ajax
19:00
:
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
19:00
:
NAC Breda
MVV
19:00
:
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur
19:00
:
VVV Venlo
FC OSS
Portugal Segunda Liga
(3 matches)
12
´
0
:
0
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
14:00
:
Pacos Ferreira
Oliveirense
15:30
:
Tondela
Vilaverdense
England League One
(12 matches)
15:00
:
Barnsley
Cambridge United
15:00
:
Derby
Blackpool
15:00
:
Exeter City
Charlton
15:00
:
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham
15:00
:
Lincoln
Leyton Orient
15:00
:
Peterborough
Carlisle
15:00
:
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
15:00
:
Reading
Northampton
15:00
:
Shrewsbury
Oxford United
15:00
:
Stevenage
Bolton
15:00
:
Wigan
Burton Albion
15:00
:
Wycombe
Portsmouth
Albania Superliga
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
FK Kukesi
18:00
:
Vllaznia Shkodër
Erzeni Shijak
18:00
:
Tirana
Teuta Durrës
Algeria Coupe Nationale
(4 matches)
21:00
:
CR Belouizdad
Oued Akbou
21:00
:
USM Annaba
CS Constantine
21:00
:
US Biskra
MC Oran
21:00
:
Mostaganem
Hussein Dey
Angola Girabola
(1 match)
14:00
:
CD Lunda-Sul
Onze Bravos
Argentina Primera Nacional
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Guillermo Brown
Talleres Remedios
22:05
:
Agropecuario
Quilmes
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
(4 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Instituto Cordoba
Argentinos JRS
21:00
:
Tigre
Belgrano Cordoba
21:00
:
Defensa Y Justicia
Estudiantes L.P.
23:30
:
Huracan
River Plate
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Nautico Hacoaj
SAT Moreno
18:30
:
Deportivo Camioneros
Belgrano Zarate
Armenia First League
(2 matches)
11:00
:
Nikarm
Ararat II
11:00
:
Gandzasar
Lernayin Artsakh
Australia A-League
(1 match)
FT
4
:
1
Adelaide United
Western United
Austria Bundesliga
(1 match)
18:30
:
Austria Vienna
FC BW Linz
Austria 2. Liga
(3 matches)
17:10
:
Leoben
SV Kapfenberg
17:10
:
SKN ST. Polten
SKU Amstetten
19:30
:
Ried
Grazer AK
Austria Regionalliga - Ost
(5 matches)
18:00
:
Draßburg
Neusiedl
18:00
:
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
TWL Elektra
18:30
:
Ardagger
Wiener SC
18:30
:
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
18:30
:
Traiskirchen
Rapid Wien II
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte
(6 matches)
18:00
:
Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
18:00
:
Wallern / Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
18:00
:
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
18:00
:
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
18:00
:
Weiz
Allerheiligen
18:00
:
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria Regionalliga - West
(3 matches)
17:00
:
Silz / Mötz
Imst
17:30
:
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
18:00
:
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa
(2 matches)
12:30
:
Qabala
Neftchi Baku
15:00
:
Kapaz
Qarabag
Bangladesh Premier League
(3 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Abahani Chittagong
Bangladesh Police
FT
4
:
0
Mohammedan Dhaka
Fortis
FT
1
:
1
Sheikh Jamal
Sheikh Russel
Belarus Premier League
(2 matches)
14:00
:
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
16:00
:
Dinamo Brest
Smorgon
Belarus Reserve League
(8 matches)
TD
:
Dinamo Brest Res.
Smorgon Res.
TD
:
Minsk Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
TD
:
Naftan Res.
BATE Res.
TD
:
Gomel Res.
Neman Grodno Res.
TD
:
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
Slutsk Res.
TD
:
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
Arsenal Res.
TD
:
Vitebsk Res.
Slavia Res.
TD
:
Isloch Res.
Shakhtyor Res.
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
(1 match)
19:45
:
Gent
Standard Liege
Belgium Challenger Pro League
(2 matches)
19:00
:
Club Brugge II
Dender
19:00
:
Beerschot Wilrijk
KRC Genk II
Bolivia Primera División
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
0
Blooming
Aurora
23:00
:
Santa Cruz
The Strongest
Bosnia Premijer Liga
(3 matches)
13:00
:
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
15:00
:
Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
19:00
:
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Velež
Brazil Paulista - A1
(1 match)
FT
1
:
0
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
Brazil Paranaense U20
(2 matches)
18:30
:
Cianorte U20
Arapongas U20
18:30
:
Hope Internacional U20
Athletico PR U20
Brazil Catarinense U20
(1 match)
18:00
:
Hercílio Luz U20
Avaí U20
Bulgaria First League
(3 matches)
12:00
:
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
14:30
:
Arda Kardzhali
Levski Krumovgrad
17:00
:
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Chile Primera División
(1 match)
23:30
:
Cobresal
Palestino
Chile Primera B
(1 match)
21:00
:
Union San Felipe
Deportes Limache
China Super League
(1 match)
11:35
:
Sichuan Jiuniu
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Colombia Primera A
(1 match)
22:00
:
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
Congo Ligue 1
(4 matches)
14:00
:
CARA Brazzaville
Cheminots
14:00
:
Léopards de Dolisié
Nouvelle Génération
14:00
:
V.Club Mokanda
Kondzo
17:00
:
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
Nathalys
Croatia HNL
(2 matches)
14:50
:
Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00
:
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Osijek
Croatia First NL
(2 matches)
12:45
:
HNK Cibalia
Zrinski Jurjevac
14:30
:
Solin
Jarun
Croatia Second NL
(5 matches)
14:30
:
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugo Selo
14:30
:
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
14:30
:
Kustosija
Jadran LP
14:30
:
Bjelovar
Grobničan Čavle
17:00
:
Karlovac 1919
Hrvace
Cyprus 1. Division
(2 matches)
17:00
:
Doxa
Othellos
17:00
:
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
Czech-Republic FNL
(4 matches)
17:00
:
Opava
Hanácká
17:00
:
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
17:00
:
Příbram
Vlašim
17:00
:
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A
(5 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Admira Praha
Loko Vltavín
85
´
2
:
1
České Budějovice II
Králův Dvůr
14:00
:
Sokol Hostouň
Povltava FA
15:30
:
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzeň II
17:00
:
Písek
Dukla Praha II
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
(5 matches)
14:00
:
Hodonín
Viktoria Otrokovice
14:00
:
Uherský Brod
Zlín II
14:00
:
Blansko
Start Brno
14:30
:
Frýdek-Místek
Karviná II
16:00
:
Hranice
Tatran Bohunice
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B
(5 matches)
87
´
1
:
0
Kolín
Jablonec II
14:00
:
Baník Souš
Mladá Boleslav II
15:00
:
Slovan Velvary
Teplice II
15:30
:
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Králové II
17:00
:
Ústí nad Labem
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Denmark DBU Pokalen
(2 matches)
15:30
:
FC Nordsjaelland
Aarhus
18:00
:
Silkeborg
FC Fredericia
Denmark Kvindeliga
(1 match)
14:00
:
Køge
KoldingQ
Ecuador Liga Pro
(1 match)
FT
5
:
0
LDU de Quito
Imbabura
England League Two
(12 matches)
15:00
:
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
15:00
:
Accrington ST
Morecambe
15:00
:
Barrow
Grimsby
15:00
:
Bradford
Tranmere
15:00
:
Colchester
Newport County
15:00
:
Crawley Town
Doncaster
15:00
:
Forest Green
Stockport County
15:00
:
Gillingham
Crewe
15:00
:
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
15:00
:
Salford City
Sutton Utd
15:00
:
Swindon Town
Notts County
15:00
:
Wrexham
Mansfield Town
England National League
(12 matches)
15:00
:
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
:
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
15:00
:
Ebbsfleet United
Southend
15:00
:
Gateshead
Rochdale
15:00
:
Hartlepool
FC Halifax Town
15:00
:
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
15:00
:
Maidenhead
Aldershot Town
15:00
:
Oldham
AFC Fylde
15:00
:
Oxford City
Wealdstone
15:00
:
Solihull Moors
Barnet
15:00
:
Woking
Eastleigh
15:00
:
York
Chesterfield
England National League - North
(12 matches)
13:00
:
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
15:00
:
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
15:00
:
Banbury United
Hereford
15:00
:
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
15:00
:
Boston United
Peterborough Sports
15:00
:
Buxton
Chester
15:00
:
Darlington 1883
Chorley
15:00
:
Farsley Celtic FC
Southport
15:00
:
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
15:00
:
Scunthorpe
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
:
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
15:00
:
Tamworth
Bishops Stortford
England National League - South
(12 matches)
15:00
:
Bath City
Weymouth
15:00
:
Chelmsford City
Dartford
15:00
:
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone Utd
15:00
:
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
15:00
:
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
:
Havant & Wville
Worthing
15:00
:
Hemel Hempstead Town
Aveley
15:00
:
St Albans City
Braintree
15:00
:
Welling United
Dover
15:00
:
Weston-super-Mare
Taunton Town
15:00
:
Yeovil Town
Torquay
17:00
:
Truro City
Slough Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
(4 matches)
15:00
:
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
15:00
:
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
15:00
:
Haringey Borough
Hastings United
19:45
:
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Athletic
England Non League Premier - Northern
(1 match)
15:00
:
Ashton United
Whitby Town
England Non League Premier - Southern South
(4 matches)
15:00
:
Poole Town
AFC Totton
15:00
:
Basingstoke Town
Gosport Borough
15:00
:
Chesham United
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
:
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
England Non League Premier - Southern Central
(2 matches)
15:00
:
AFC Telford United
Redditch United
15:00
:
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
Estonia Meistriliiga
(1 match)
12:30
:
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
Finland Suomen Cup
(1 match)
13:00
:
FC RP
MaPS
France National 1
(5 matches)
18:30
:
Dijon
Nimes
18:30
:
Chateauroux
Martigues
18:30
:
Le Mans
Epinal
18:30
:
Marignane
Versailles
18:30
:
Cholet
RED Star FC 93
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
(1 match)
15:00
:
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shturmi
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
(3 matches)
15:00
:
Dila
Saburtalo
16:00
:
Kolkheti Poti
Telavi
17:00
:
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost
(1 match)
12:00
:
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
Ghana Cup
(2 matches)
15:00
:
Nsoatreman
Karela
PS
:
Dreams
Soccer Intellectuals
Hungary NB I
(1 match)
19:00
:
Puskas Academy
Videoton FC
Indonesia Liga 1
(3 matches)
13:30
:
PSM Makassar
Pusamania Borneo
13:30
:
Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang
13:30
:
Persepam Madura Utd
PSS Sleman
Ireland Premier Division
(5 matches)
19:45
:
Derry City
Galway United
19:45
:
Drogheda United
St Patricks Athl.
19:45
:
Shelbourne
Dundalk
19:45
:
Waterford
Sligo Rovers
19:45
:
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians
Ireland First Division
(5 matches)
19:45
:
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
19:45
:
Cork City
Athlone Town
19:45
:
Kerry
Wexford
19:45
:
Longford Town
UCD
19:45
:
Treaty United
Finn Harps
Israel Liga Leumit
(5 matches)
13:00
:
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
13:00
:
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
13:00
:
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
13:00
:
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Bnei Yehuda
13:00
:
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Japan J1 League
(1 match)
54
´
0
:
2
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga
Jordan League
(1 match)
19:30
:
Al Salt
Sahab
Kuwait Premier League
(1 match)
18:30
:
Al Fahaheel
Al Qadsia
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
0
OshMU Aldier
Kara-Balta
84
´
1
:
1
Abdish-Ata
Alay
Latvia Virsliga
(1 match)
14:00
:
FS Jelgava
Metta / LU
Lebanon Premier League
(1 match)
12:15
:
Tadamon Sour
Tripoli SC
Lithuania 1 Lyga
(3 matches)
16:00
:
FA Šiauliai II
Neptūną Klaipėda
16:00
:
Kauno Žalgiris II
Nevėžis
16:00
:
Panevėžys II
Be1 NFA
Lithuania A Lyga
(1 match)
17:00
:
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
Macao Primeira Divisão
(2 matches)
11:00
:
Jia Hua
Universidade de Macau
13:00
:
Tak Chun Ka I
Hang Sai
Mauritania Premier League
(2 matches)
00:30
:
Concorde
Chemal
22:30
:
Tevragh-Zeïne
Inter Nouakchott
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
(2 matches)
FT
3
:
4
Monarcas
Venados FC
FT
0
:
3
Dorados
Atlante FC
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
(1 match)
16:00
:
Correcaminos UAT II
Atlético Saltillo
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B
(3 matches)
18:00
:
Deportivo Dongu
Caja Oblatos CFD
22:00
:
Chilangos
Aguacateros CDU
23:00
:
Poza Rica
Deportivo Ayense
Mexico U23 League
(2 matches)
15:00
:
Club America U23
Atlético San Luis U23
16:00
:
Mazatlan FC U23
Club Tijuana U23
Moldova Super Liga
(1 match)
13:00
:
Spartanii Selemet
Saxan
Mongolia Premier League
(1 match)
11:15
:
Bavarians
Khovd
Morocco Cup
(2 matches)
22:00
:
Olympique Khouribga
Difaa EL Jadida
22:00
:
Chabab Mohammédia
Youssoufia Berrechid
New-Zealand National League - Central
(1 match)
06:00
:
North Wellington
Waterside Karori
New-Zealand National League - Northern
(5 matches)
02:00
:
Bay Olympic
East Coast Bays
02:00
:
Tauranga City United
Auckland United
02:00
:
Birkenhead United
West Coast Rangers
02:00
:
Manurewa
Western Springs
02:00
:
Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs
New-Zealand National League - Southern
(2 matches)
01:00
:
Twenty 11
Nelson Suburbs
01:45
:
Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United
Northern-Ireland Irish Cup
(1 match)
19:45
:
Glentoran
Linfield
Peru Primera División
(1 match)
FT
3
:
0
Alianza Lima
Cultural Santa Rosa
Poland III Liga - Group 1
(2 matches)
11:00
:
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
18:26
:
Broń Radom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Poland III Liga - Group 2
(3 matches)
11:00
:
Pogoń Szczecin II
Stargard Szczeciński
13:00
:
Solec K.
Świt Skolwin
14:30
:
Luzino
Noteć Czarnków
Poland III Liga - Group 3
(2 matches)
12:00
:
Górnik Zabrze II
Kluczbork
15:00
:
Warta Gorzów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Poland III Liga - Group 4
(1 match)
14:30
:
KSZO 1929
Sokół Sieniawa
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group A
(1 match)
15:00
:
Montalegre
Os Limianos
Portugal Júniores U19
(1 match)
13
´
0
:
0
SC Farense U19
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
Qatar Stars League
(2 matches)
18:30
:
Al Shamal
Al Ahli Doha
18:30
:
UMM Salal
Muaither SC
Romania Liga I
(2 matches)
15:30
:
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
18:30
:
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
CFR 1907 Cluj
Russia Premier League
(1 match)
16:30
:
Dinamo Moscow
FC Rostov
Rwanda National Soccer League
(3 matches)
13:00
:
Gasogi United
Etoile de lEst
13:00
:
Amagaju
Marines
16:00
:
Gorilla
Police
Saudi-Arabia Pro League
(5 matches)
19:00
:
Al-Ittihad FC
Al-Fayha
19:00
:
Al Taawon
Al-Hazm
19:00
:
Al Akhdoud
Al-Raed
19:00
:
Al-Ettifaq
Al-Ahli Jeddah
19:00
:
Damac
Al Khaleej Saihat
Saudi-Arabia Division 1
(5 matches)
18:30
:
Al-Adalah
Al Taraji
18:45
:
Al Qaisoma
Al Safa
18:45
:
Al-Faisaly FC
Al Kholood
19:00
:
Al Jabalain
Ohod
19:00
:
Al Arabi SC
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Scotland Championship
(1 match)
19:45
:
Ayr Utd
Airdrie United
Serbia Super Liga
(4 matches)
13:00
:
Cukaricki
Novi Pazar
15:00
:
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
17:00
:
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
17:00
:
TSC Backa Topola
FK Vozdovac
Serbia Prva Liga
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Radnički Novi Beograd
Sloboda Uzice
14:00
:
Jedinstvo Ub
Metalac GM
18:00
:
Dubočica
Macva
Slovakia Super Liga
(1 match)
16:30
:
Ružomberok
Dunajska Streda
Slovakia 2. liga
(4 matches)
87
´
0
:
0
Slovan Bratislava II
Tatran Prešov
14
´
0
:
0
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
14:00
:
Púchov
Dolný Kubín
16:00
:
Pohronie
Komárno
Slovakia 3. liga - West
(3 matches)
11:00
:
Rača
Podkonice
14:00
:
Lokomotíva Zvolen
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
14:00
:
Malacky
Sereď
Slovenia 1. SNL
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Rogaška
Bravo
16:30
:
Maribor
Radomlje
19:15
:
NK Domzale
Mura
Slovenia 2. SNL
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Ilirija
Triglav
14:30
:
Dekani
Tabor Sežana
17:30
:
Krka
Fužinar
17:30
:
Rudar
Tolmin
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
(6 matches)
13:00
:
Ahlafors
Vänersborgs FK
13:00
:
Herrestads
Kumla
13:00
:
Forward
Grebbestad
13:00
:
Gauthiod
Lidköping
13:00
:
Säffle SK
Stenungsund
15:00
:
Kongahälla
Motala
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand
(2 matches)
12:00
:
Viggbyholms IK
IFK Österåker
13:00
:
Enköping
Gute
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland
(1 match)
14:00
:
Team Thoren
IFK Luleå
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand
(2 matches)
12:00
:
Enskede
Nyköping
12:00
:
Smedby
Sylvia
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland
(4 matches)
13:00
:
Laholm
Öckerö
13:00
:
Astrio
Tord
15:00
:
Hittarp
Bergdalens
18:00
:
Varbergs GIF
Sävedalen
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland
(3 matches)
12:00
:
Karlshamn
IFK Hässleholm
12:00
:
Österlen
Nosaby
14:00
:
Kristianstad
Simrishamn
Switzerland Challenge League
(3 matches)
18:30
:
Neuchatel Xamax FC
FC Schaffhausen
18:30
:
Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion
19:15
:
Bellinzona
FC Aarau
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga
(2 matches)
10:00
:
Merw
Köpetdag Aşgabat
11:00
:
Şagadam
Aşgabat
USA USL Championship
(1 match)
23:00
:
North Carolina
Hartford Athletic
USA USL League One
(1 match)
23:00
:
Lexington
Greenville Triumph
USA MLS Next Pro
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Houston Dynamo FC II
Austin II
Uganda Premier League
(4 matches)
13:00
:
SC Villa
Mbarara City
13:00
:
Wakiso Giants
NEC
13:00
:
Kitara
BUL
16:00
:
URA
Vipers
Ukraine Persha Liga
(4 matches)
TD
:
Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
58
´
1
:
1
Yarud Mariupol
Prykarpattia
40
´
1
:
1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kremin
13
´
1
:
0
Karpaty
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Ukraine U19 League
(4 matches)
55
´
2
:
0
Zhytomyr U19
Chornomorets U19
53
´
0
:
1
Veres Rivne U19
Kryvbas 2020 U19
54
´
1
:
3
Minaj U19
Oleksandria U19
12
´
0
:
0
Obolon Kyiv U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League
(2 matches)
18:00
:
Al Wahda FC
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
18:00
:
Al-Ittihad Kalba
Ajman
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
(2 matches)
15:30
:
Cerro Largo
Racing Montevideo
19:00
:
Penarol
Club Nacional
Uzbekistan Super League
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Olmaliq
Bunyodkor
14:15
:
Qizilqum
Lokomotiv
Uzbekistan Pro League A
(1 match)
45
´
0
:
0
Olimpik-Mobiuz
Mashal
Venezuela Primera División
(1 match)
20:00
:
Zamora FC
Angostura FC
Venezuela Segunda División
(1 match)
23:00
:
Fundacion AIFI
Marítimo
Wales Premier League
(4 matches)
12:30
:
GAP Connah S Quay FC
Newtown AFC
12:30
:
Barry Town
Penybont
12:30
:
Colwyn Bay
Aberystwyth Town
12:30
:
Pontypridd Town
Haverfordwest County AFC
World CAF Champions League
(1 match)
18:00
:
Simba
Al Ahly
World Friendlies Clubs
(10 matches)
TD
:
IFK Mariehamn
Kooteepee
TD
:
Flekkerøy
jerv
TD
:
vaasa PS
FF Jaro
FT
1
:
1
HJK helsinki
PK-35
13
´
0
:
0
EIF
KäPa
11:00
:
PEPO
JIPPO
CAN
:
Ilves Tampere
FC Lahti
13:00
:
FC Lahti
IF Gnistan
14:30
:
Klubi-04
SalPa
15:00
:
Ilves Tampere
AC oulu
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
(3 matches)
13:00
:
Highlanders
Simba Bhora
13:00
:
Hwange
Bulawayo Chiefs
13:00
:
Yadah
Dynamos
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. If you continue using this website, we'll assume that you are happy about that.
IT'S OK
Privacy