Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024
Search
World UEFA Champions League
(2 matches)
20:00
:
Borussia Dortmund
Atletico Madrid
20:00
:
Barcelona
Paris Saint Germain
Portugal Primeira Liga
(1 match)
20:15
:
Famalicao
Sporting CP
England Championship
(1 match)
20:00
:
Southampton
Preston
England League One
(7 matches)
19:45
:
Burton Albion
Cheltenham
19:45
:
Bristol Rovers
Cambridge United
19:45
:
Port Vale
Wycombe
19:45
:
Bolton
Shrewsbury
19:45
:
Oxford United
Lincoln
19:45
:
Portsmouth
Barnsley
19:45
:
Peterborough
Fleetwood Town
Algeria Ligue 1
(3 matches)
PS
:
USM Alger
Ben Aknoun
62
´
0
:
1
CR Belouizdad
Paradou AC
46
´
2
:
0
JS Kabylie
MC Oran
Algeria Ligue 2
(1 match)
FT
5
:
0
Mostaganem
Tiaret
Algeria Coupe Nationale
(1 match)
20:30
:
US Biskra
USM Alger
Argentina Copa Argentina
(1 match)
TD
:
Colon Santa Fe
Los Andes
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
(1 match)
19:30
:
Acassuso
Sacachispas
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
(8 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Independ. Rivadavia
Velez Sarsfield
FT
2
:
2
Independiente
Talleres Cordoba
FT
1
:
3
Instituto Cordoba
River Plate
FT
3
:
3
Argentinos JRS
Barracas Central
23:30
:
Belgrano Cordoba
Racing Club
23:30
:
Lanus
Estudiantes L.P.
23:30
:
Defensa Y Justicia
Newells Old Boys
23:30
:
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Armenia First League
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Mika
Nikarm
FT
4
:
0
BKMA II
Shirak II
Australia A-League
(1 match)
FT
3
:
3
Western United
Adelaide United
Bahrain Premier League
(3 matches)
PS
:
Busaiteen
Al Ahli
PS
:
Manama
Khalidiya
PS
:
Al Najma
Sitra
Bolivia Primera División
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
Bosnia Cup
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
Brazil Amapaense
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Santos AP
Trem
Bulgaria Second League
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Spartak Pleven
Cameroon Elite One
(1 match)
FT
3
:
2
Fortuna Mfou
Avion Academy
Chile Primera División
(1 match)
FT
0
:
2
Colo Colo
Cobreloa
Chile Segunda División
(1 match)
FT
0
:
0
Concón National
Linares Unido
China League Two
(6 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Langfang Glory City
BIT
FT
5
:
1
Guangxi Hengchen
Quanzhou Yassin
FT
0
:
2
Shandong Taishan II
Shaanxi Union
FT
2
:
2
Shanghai Port II
Shangyu Pterosaur
FT
1
:
0
Shenzhen Juniors
Guangxi Lanhang
FT
1
:
2
Yichun Grand Tiger
Hunan Billows FC
Colombia Primera A
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
3
Deportivo Pasto
Millonarios
22:00
:
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
Colombia Primera B
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Quindio
Cortulua
Congo-DR Ligue 1
(3 matches)
12:30
:
Panda B5
Tshinkunku
PS
:
Don Bosco
TP Mazembe
14:30
:
Simba
Sanga Balende
Costa-Rica Liga de Ascenso
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Santa Ana
Quepos Cambute
Ecuador Liga Pro
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
LDU de Quito
Delfin SC
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
(1 match)
22:30
:
Cuniburo
Vargas Torres
Egypt Second League
(10 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Olympic El Qanah
Proxy
FT
1
:
1
Tanta SC
Wadi Degla
FT
2
:
2
La Viena FC
El Seka El Hadid
FT
1
:
1
Haras El Hodood
Ghazl El Mehalla
FT
3
:
0
Petrojet
Raya Ghazl
14:30
:
Itesalat
Asyut Petrol
14:30
:
Dikernis
Makadi
14:30
:
Misr EL Makasa
Gomhoreyat Shebin
14:30
:
Abu Qair Semad
Al Nasr Taaden
14:30
:
Aswan Sc
Nogoom El Mostakbal FC
England League Two
(5 matches)
19:45
:
Notts County
Stockport County
19:45
:
Colchester
Grimsby
19:45
:
Crawley Town
Barrow
19:45
:
Walsall
Swindon Town
19:45
:
Mansfield Town
Accrington ST
England National League
(4 matches)
19:45
:
Rochdale
Boreham Wood
19:45
:
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
19:45
:
FC Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
:
Oxford City
Bromley
England National League - North
(1 match)
19:45
:
Banbury United
Boston United
England National League - South
(4 matches)
19:45
:
Truro City
Dover
19:45
:
Taunton Town
Torquay
19:45
:
Weston-super-Mare
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
:
St Albans City
Hampton & Richmond
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
(5 matches)
19:45
:
Lewes
Horsham
19:45
:
Whitehawk
Kingstonian
19:45
:
Folkestone Invicta
Concord Rangers
19:45
:
Potters Bar Town
Haringey Borough
19:45
:
Canvey Island
AFC Hornchurch
England Non League Premier - Northern
(4 matches)
19:45
:
Matlock Town
Gainsborough Trinity
19:45
:
Atherton Collieries
Macclesfield
19:45
:
Bamber Bridge
Ilkeston Town
19:45
:
Whitby Town
Morpeth Town
England Non League Premier - Southern South
(4 matches)
19:45
:
Poole Town
Plymouth Parkway
19:45
:
Tiverton Town
Dorchester Town
19:45
:
Sholing
Hendon
19:45
:
Winchester City
Merthyr Town
England Non League Premier - Southern Central
(2 matches)
PS
:
Coalville Town
Stourbridge
19:45
:
Kettering Town
Stamford
England Non League Div One - Northern East
(6 matches)
19:45
:
Ashington AFC
Winterton Rangers
19:45
:
Carlton Town
Ossett United
19:45
:
Consett
Brighouse Town
19:45
:
Pontefract Collieries
Sheffield
19:45
:
Liversedge
Hebburn Town
19:45
:
Newton Aycliffe
Dunston UTS
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
(3 matches)
19:45
:
Bedford Town
Welwyn Garden City
19:45
:
Barton Rovers
Kidlington
19:45
:
Biggleswade Town
Hadley
Estonia Meistriliiga
(1 match)
FT
1
:
2
Tallinna Kalev
FC Levadia Tallinn
Finland Suomen Cup
(31 matches)
TD
:
PoPo
Sexypöxyt II
FT
0
:
1
Kiffen
PPJ
FT
0
:
11
Tampere United II
EIF
FT
1
:
5
Sporting Kristina
VIFK
FT
1
:
7
Virkiä
AC oulu
FT
0
:
2
JIPPO
haka
FT
0
:
5
RiPS
IFK Mariehamn
FT
1
:
2
LAUTP
JäPS
FT
0
:
2
MaPS
SalPa
FT
0
:
18
SiU
Kooteepee
PEN
1
:
1
JBK
Rops
FT
1
:
2
MyPa
Vaajakoski
FT
0
:
8
ViPa
MP
FT
0
:
4
Roi United
GBK
FT
2
:
5
Kiisto
KPV-j
FT
0
:
6
SIF
SJK Akatemia
FT
1
:
0
Reipas
JJK
FT
0
:
3
OTP
FF Jaro
17:00
:
Kirkkonummi
PKKU
17:15
:
TPS O35
Ilves II
FT
0
:
4
KaaPo
Turku PS
FT
1
:
3
LePa
EPS
64
´
0
:
2
SexyPöxyt
VJS
66
´
3
:
1
EBK
Futura
65
´
0
:
0
MPS/Atletico Malmi
PK-35
63
´
0
:
1
EsPa
Honka
70
´
0
:
5
POHU / KY United
KäPa
18:00
:
Finnkurd
TuPS
63
´
3
:
0
Atlantis
EsPa / Renat
65
´
0
:
4
Gnistan O35
JäPS II
53
´
0
:
2
VJS II
IF Gnistan
Gambia GFA League
(2 matches)
89
´
2
:
2
TMT
Marimoo
77
´
1
:
1
BST Galaxy
Samger
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
(3 matches)
FT
0
:
2
Gagra
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
1
:
3
Kolkheti Poti
Dila
65
´
1
:
1
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern
(1 match)
66
´
3
:
1
Greuther Fürth II
FC Wurzburger Kickers
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord
(2 matches)
63
´
1
:
0
Donaustauf
Jahn Regensburg II
64
´
0
:
0
Gebenbach
Kornburg
Indonesia Liga 1
(3 matches)
FT
0
:
3
Persebaya Surabaya
Dewa United
FT
7
:
0
Bhayangkara FC
Persik Kediri
FT
3
:
1
PSM Makassar
PSIS Semarang
Iraq Iraqi League
(5 matches)
PS
:
Erbil
Al Shorta
PS
:
Naft Maysan
Al Kahrabaa
PS
:
Al Minaa Basra
Karbala
PS
:
Al Talaba
Newroz
PS
:
Zakho
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Ireland First Division
(1 match)
19:45
:
Wexford
Longford Town
Kyrgyzstan Premier League
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Kara-Balta
Alay
FT
1
:
1
Dordoi Bishkek
Muras United
Latvia Virsliga
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
Tukums
Riga
Mali Première Division
(2 matches)
17:15
:
USC Kita
ASKO
17:15
:
Stade Malien Bamako
Binga
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
(1 match)
FT
0
:
2
Tapachula
Irapuato
Moldova Super Liga
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
0
Victoria Bardar
Floreşti
FT
1
:
0
Saxan
Speranța Drochia
Mongolia Premier League
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
3
Deren
Bayanzürkh Sporting
FT
7
:
1
Erchim
Bavarians
Nigeria NPFL
(10 matches)
15:00
:
Doma United
Remo Stars
FT
1
:
0
Sporting Lagos
Sunshine Stars
FT
1
:
2
Gombe United
Kwara United
FT
1
:
0
Enyimba
Heartland
FT
3
:
2
Enugu Rangers
Abia Warriors
FT
1
:
1
Bayelsa United
Katsina United
FT
4
:
1
Akwa United
Niger Tornadoes
FT
3
:
1
Rivers United
Plateau United
FT
2
:
1
Bendel Insurance
Kano Pillars
90
´
2
:
0
Shooting Stars
Lobi Stars
Northern-Ireland Championship
(2 matches)
19:45
:
Dergview
H&W Welders
19:45
:
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
Northern-Ireland Premiership
(6 matches)
19:45
:
Crusaders FC
Cliftonville FC
19:45
:
Glentoran
Larne
19:45
:
Linfield
Coleraine FC
19:45
:
Ballymena United
Glenavon FC
19:45
:
Dungannon Swifts
Loughgall
19:45
:
Newry City AFC
Carrick Rangers
Norway Eliteserien
(1 match)
66
´
0
:
2
KFUM Oslo
Stromsgodset
Oman Professional League
(3 matches)
14:45
:
Al-Shabab
Dhofar
14:55
:
Al Nasr
Oman Club
17:10
:
Bahla
Sur
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
(1 match)
22:00
:
Alianza FC
Costa del Este
Peru Primera División
(1 match)
FT
2
:
3
Deportivo Garcilaso
Sporting Cristal
Peru Segunda División
(2 matches)
21
´
0
:
0
Deportivo Coopsol
Comerciantes
21:30
:
Juan Pablo II College
Deportiva Agropecuaria
Qatar Stars League
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
0
Al Shamal
Al Wakrah
HT
´
1
:
1
Al-Markhiya
Al-Gharafa
Russia Cup
(1 match)
90
´
2
:
0
CSKA Moscow
Baltika
Saudi-Arabia Division 1
(3 matches)
FT
2
:
0
Al Kholood
Ohod
FT
1
:
2
Al Baten
Al-Adalah
36
´
0
:
2
Jeddah Club
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Scotland League One
(1 match)
19:45
:
Edinburgh City
Montrose
Slovakia Cup
(1 match)
FT
0
:
1
Ružomberok
Lipany
South-Africa 1st Division
(5 matches)
FT
2
:
1
JDR Stars
Black Leopards
FT
0
:
0
MM Platinum
Baroka FC
FT
2
:
2
Magesi
Hungry Lions
FT
1
:
1
Milford FC
Marumo Gallants
HT
´
2
:
0
Maritzburg Utd
University of Pretoria
Sweden Superettan
(1 match)
58
´
1
:
0
Osters IF
Orebro SK
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
(2 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Mtibwa Sugar
KMC
FT
0
:
0
Dodoma Jiji
JKT Tanzania
Trinidad-And-Tobago Pro League
(1 match)
21:00
:
Club Sando
Morvant Caledonia United
USA MLS Next Pro
(1 match)
FT
0
:
5
Atlanta United II
Bethlehem Steel
Uganda Premier League
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
0
URA
NEC
FT
1
:
1
UPDF
Gaddafi
Ukraine U19 League
(1 match)
FT
0
:
0
Chornomorets U19
Oleksandria U19
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League
(2 matches)
PS
:
Al-Jazira
Khorfakkan
PS
:
Ajman
Al Bataeh
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
(1 match)
00:30
:
Miramar
Club Nacional
Venezuela Primera División
(1 match)
FT
2
:
3
Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos FC
World AFC Champions League
(1 match)
PS
:
Al Ain
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
World AFC Cup
(1 match)
FT
1
:
0
Al Ahed
Al-Nahda
World AFC U23 Asian Cup
(4 matches)
FT
1
:
0
Japan U23
China PR U23
FT
1
:
0
Korea Republic U23
UAE U23
FT
0
:
2
Iraq U23
Thailand U23
22
´
1
:
0
Saudi Arabia U23
Tajikistan U23
World Premier League International Cup
(1 match)
19
´
0
:
0
Crystal Palace U21
Everton U21
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
(2 matches)
00:30
:
Uruguay U20 W
Argentina U20 W
22:00
:
Chile U20 W
Bolivia U20 W
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. If you continue using this website, we'll assume that you are happy about that.
IT'S OK
Privacy