Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Predictions
Accumulators
Archive
Live Scores
Streaming
Articles
Calculator
Standings
Mobile Apps
Top leagues
Premier League
England
Champions League
Europe
Europa League
Europe
Bundesliga
Germany
LaLiga
Spain
Serie A
Italy
Ligue 1
France
Advertising
Live Score
Thursday 18 Apr 2024
Search
World UEFA Europa League
(4 matches)
20:00
:
AS Roma
AC Milan
20:00
:
Atalanta
Liverpool
20:00
:
West Ham
Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
:
Marseille
Benfica
Argentina Copa Argentina
(2 matches)
FT
1
:
2
Union Santa Fe
Gimnasia M.
20:00
:
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud Unida Univ.
Armenia Premier League
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Alashkert
West Armenia
16:00
:
Shirak
Van
Armenia First League
(7 matches)
PS
:
Lernayin Artsakh
Shirak II
PS
:
Mika
Andranik
PS
:
BKMA II
Syunik
PS
:
Onor
Alashkert II
PS
:
Gandzasar
Ararat-Armenia II
PS
:
Pyunik II
Ararat II
PS
:
Banants II
Noah II
Bahrain Premier League
(3 matches)
17:00
:
Busaiteen
Al Ahli
17:00
:
Manama
Khalidiya
17:00
:
Al Najma
Sitra
Bolivia Primera División
(1 match)
FT
2
:
1
The Strongest
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Brazil Serie A
(5 matches)
FT
1
:
1
Atletico-MG
Criciuma
FT
0
:
1
Palmeiras
Internacional
FT
1
:
1
Fortaleza EC
Cruzeiro
FT
2
:
0
Juventude
Corinthians
FT
2
:
1
Flamengo
Sao Paulo
Brazil Acreano
(2 matches)
21:30
:
São Francisco
Rio Branco
23:30
:
Humaitá
Vasco da Gama AC
Cameroon Elite One
(4 matches)
14:00
:
Canon
Gazelle
14:00
:
Cotonsport
Dynamo de Douala
16:00
:
Young Sport Academy
Colombe
16:00
:
Stade Renard
Victoria United
Colombia Primera A
(3 matches)
FT
3
:
2
Millonarios
Junior
FT
0
:
1
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Pereira
22:00
:
La Equidad
Fortaleza FC
Congo-DR Ligue 1
(4 matches)
PS
:
Céleste
Etoile de Kivu
PS
:
Groupe Bazano
Simba
PS
:
Motema Pembe
Etoile de Kivu
PS
:
Kuya Sport
Motema Pembe
Costa-Rica Primera División
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
1
Sporting San Jose
Santos DE Guapiles
FT
3
:
1
LD Alajuelense
Municipal Grecia
Denmark 1. Division
(1 match)
17:00
:
Sonderjyske
Vendsyssel FF
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1
(1 match)
18:00
:
Esbjerg
Middelfart
Ecuador Liga Pro
(3 matches)
FT
2
:
1
Tecnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
20:00
:
Imbabura
Universidad Catolica
22:30
:
Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa SC
Egypt Premier League
(3 matches)
15:00
:
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ittihad
18:00
:
Future FC
Pharco
18:00
:
Ismaily SC
Masr
England National League
(1 match)
19:45
:
FC Halifax Town
Oldham
England National League - South
(2 matches)
19:45
:
Taunton Town
Weston-super-Mare
19:45
:
Truro City
Weymouth
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
(1 match)
19:45
:
Potters Bar Town
Canvey Island
England Non League Premier - Southern South
(2 matches)
19:45
:
Hanwell Town
Plymouth Parkway
19:45
:
Tiverton Town
Winchester City
England Non League Div One - Northern East
(2 matches)
19:45
:
Liversedge
Carlton Town
19:45
:
Hebburn Town
Ashington AFC
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild
(1 match)
19:00
:
Hoyvík
HB II
Finland Suomen Cup
(1 match)
18:15
:
NoPS
P-Iirot
Gambia GFA League
(1 match)
17:30
:
Brikama United
Real de Banjul
Guatemala Liga Nacional
(1 match)
FT
0
:
0
Comunicaciones
Municipal
Guinea Ligue 1
(1 match)
TD
:
CO Coyah
ASM Sangarédi
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
(3 matches)
14:00
:
Paykan
Havadar
15:15
:
Gol Gohar
Esteghlal Khuzestan
16:30
:
Sanat Naft
Persepolis FC
Iraq Iraqi League
(3 matches)
16:00
:
Al Karkh
Al-Qasim
16:00
:
Al Najaf
Baghdad
16:00
:
Al Zawraa
Naft Al-Janoob
Kazakhstan 1. Division
(4 matches)
FT
0
:
1
Altay
Arys
FT
0
:
0
Okzhetpes
Khan Tengri
15
´
0
:
1
Aktobe Jas
Kyran
17
´
0
:
0
Kaisar II
Ekibastuz
Latvia Virsliga
(2 matches)
15:30
:
Grobiņa
FK Liepaja
17:30
:
FS Jelgava
Valmiera / BSS
Libya Premier League
(2 matches)
15:30
:
Alittihad Misurata
Al Bashaer Club
15:30
:
Asaria
Al-Khmes
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
(2 matches)
PEN
1
:
1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones
FT
2
:
3
CA La Paz
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mongolia Premier League
(1 match)
12:15
:
Tuv Azarganuud
Ulaanbaatar
Nicaragua Primera Division
(4 matches)
00:00
:
Walter Ferretti
Real Estelí
FT
2
:
3
Orgánica Masachapa
Jalapa
FT
6
:
0
Diriangén
H&H Export
03:00
:
Managua
UNAN Managua
Oman Professional League
(4 matches)
14:45
:
Al Seeb
Al Wehda
14:50
:
Bahla
Sur
14:55
:
Al Nasr
Oman Club
17:10
:
Al-Rustaq
Ibri
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol
(2 matches)
FT
2
:
1
Herrera
UMECIT
FT
3
:
1
Independiente de La Chorrera
Veraguas
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
(1 match)
FT
1
:
1
Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion
Saudi-Arabia Pro League
(3 matches)
16:00
:
Al Taawon
Al Khaleej Saihat
19:00
:
Al-Fateh
Al-Raed
19:00
:
Al Shabab
Abha
Slovenia 1. SNL
(1 match)
15:00
:
NK Domzale
Koper
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
(1 match)
14:00
:
Ihefu
Singida Big Stars
Thailand Thai League 1
(1 match)
13:00
:
Bangkok United
Lamphun Warrior
Togo Championnat National
(3 matches)
16:30
:
Entente II
ASKO de Kara
16:30
:
Doumbé de Mango
Espoir
16:30
:
Barracuda
Kakadl
USA US Open Cup
(11 matches)
AET
2
:
3
Hartford Athletic
New York City II
PEN
0
:
0
Richmond Kickers
Loudoun United
FT
1
:
0
North Carolina
Carolina Core
FT
2
:
4
Miami FC
Tormenta
FT
2
:
0
Memphis 901
Miami United
AET
4
:
2
Birmingham Legion
Chattanooga Red Wolves
FT
0
:
1
Chicago Fire II
Indy Eleven
FT
2
:
1
FC Tulsa
Northern Colorado
PEN
0
:
0
Union Omaha
El Paso Locomotive
AET
2
:
1
Las Vegas Lights
Spokane Velocity
FT
2
:
1
Monterey Bay
Irvine Zeta
Uganda Premier League
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Maroons
Busoga United
17:00
:
KCCA
Mbarara City
Ukraine Premier League
(1 match)
13:30
:
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay Copa Uruguay
(1 match)
FT
1
:
3
Penarol
Atletico Torque
Venezuela Primera División
(1 match)
23:00
:
Estudiantes de Merida FC
Rayo Zuliano
World AFC U23 Asian Cup
(2 matches)
14:00
:
Indonesia U23
Australia U23
16:30
:
Jordan U23
Qatar U23
World UEFA Europa Conference League
(4 matches)
17:45
:
Fiorentina
Plzen
17:45
:
Lille
Aston Villa
20:00
:
Fenerbahce
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:00
:
PAOK
Club Brugge KV
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
(2 matches)
00:30
:
Argentina U20 W
Ecuador U20 W
22:00
:
Colombia U20 W
Bolivia U20 W
Zambia Super League
(1 match)
14:00
:
Red Arrows
ZESCO United
Home
Live Score
Top Bookmakers
Advertising
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience. If you continue using this website, we'll assume that you are happy about that.
IT'S OK
Privacy